My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
16
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
713
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
32
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
167
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Znamya Truda
VS
Baltika-BFU
Sportkompleks Znamja Truda
6°C
L
W
L
L
W
D
30/04/2022 13:00 GMT
X
0 - 1
FT
W
D
D
L
W
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
33
35
32
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
6°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
63
37
Under
1.83
1 - 1
1.83
6°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
32
35
33
X
6°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
12%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
6°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
50
50
No
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
6°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
68%
X1
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
6°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
0%
Away
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
6°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 27, Relegation Group
Ru3
Znamya Truda
Baltika-BFU
30/04/2022 13:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.83
6°
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 30/04/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Tver
41
18
12
5
1
32
14
18
2
FK Leningradets
40
18
12
4
2
42
17
25
3
Krasava Odintsovo
31
18
9
4
5
28
14
14
4
Dynamo Petersburg
28
18
8
4
6
25
22
3
5
Zvezda SPb
26
18
8
2
8
26
23
3
6
Kairat Moskva
23
18
6
5
7
23
28
-5
7
Zenit-2
19
18
5
4
9
25
40
-15
8
Luki-Energiya
15
18
4
3
11
16
36
-20
9
Baltika-BFU
14
18
4
2
12
17
27
-10
10
FK Chita
13
18
2
7
9
14
27
-13
11
FK Smolensk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
52
20
17
1
2
38
8
30
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow
38
20
10
8
2
40
17
23
3
Kazanka Moscow
31
20
9
4
7
25
17
8
4
FK Yenisey-2
30
20
9
3
8
24
27
-3
5
FK Murom
28
20
7
7
6
26
18
8
6
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
28
20
8
4
8
28
31
-3
7
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
20
7
5
8
27
24
3
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
18
36
-18
9
Torpedo Vladimir
18
20
5
3
12
16
35
-19
10
Znamya Truda
16
20
5
4
11
25
32
-7
11
FC Chertanovo
15
21
4
3
14
16
46
-30
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Tver
7
3
2
1
0
12
6
6
2
Kairat Moskva
7
3
2
1
0
6
2
4
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl
7
3
2
1
0
6
4
2
4
Zvezda SPb
6
3
2
0
1
5
2
3
5
FK Murom
6
3
2
0
1
3
1
2
6
Krasava Odintsovo
4
3
1
1
1
7
5
2
7
FK Yenisey-2
4
3
1
1
1
3
5
-2
8
FK Leningradets
3
3
1
0
2
6
3
3
9
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3
3
1
0
2
7
6
1
10
Dynamo Petersburg
3
3
1
0
2
3
6
-3
11
Kazanka Moscow
1
3
0
1
2
2
9
-7
12
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
0
0
3
3
14
-11
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Luki-Energiya
6
3
2
0
1
6
4
2
2
Torpedo Vladimir
6
3
2
0
1
4
3
1
3
Baltika-BFU
5
3
1
2
0
4
3
1
4
FC Chertanovo
4
2
1
1
0
3
0
3
5
Znamya Truda
3
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
6
FK Chita
3
2
1
0
1
2
2
0
7
Zenit-2
3
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
8
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
3
0
0
3
4
12
-8
Relegation
ZNA
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
23/04
2022
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
10/04
2022
Zenit-2
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/11
2021
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
10/11
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
04/11
2021
Znamya Truda
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
30/10
2021
FC Chertanovo
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
25/10
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
19/10
2021
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
10/10
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
04/10
2021
FK Murom
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
30/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
26/09
2021
Kazanka Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
14/09
2021
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
10/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
04/09
2021
FK Yenisey-2
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
29/08
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
15/08
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
07/08
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
01/08
2021
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
24/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
18/07
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,5,12,24],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_279":[7,4,12,23],"lg_279_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
BAL
matches
All
24/04
2022
Baltika-BFU
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
16/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
09/04
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
14/11
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
10/11
2021
Baltika-BFU
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
04/11
2021
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Leningradets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
14/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
10/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
04/10
2021
Baltika-BFU
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Krasava Odintsovo
Ru3
30/09
2021
Kairat Moskva
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
26/09
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
18/09
2021
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
14/09
2021
Baltika-BFU
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
30/08
2021
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
21/08
2021
FC Tver
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
07/08
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
01/08
2021
Baltika-BFU
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Kairat Moskva
Ru3
24/07
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
18/07
2021
Zvezda SPb
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
03/04
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
( - )
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,4,12,22],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_279":[6,4,12,22],"lg_279_6":[2,2,2,6]}
ZNA
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
14/11
2021
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
04/11
2021
Znamya Truda
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
25/10
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
10/10
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
30/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
10/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
29/08
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
07/08
2021
Znamya Truda
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
24/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
14/07
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
03/04
2022
Znamya Truda
3 - 1
( - )
FK Chita
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,4,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_279":[4,3,4,11],"lg_279_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
BAL
away matches
All
16/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
04/11
2021
Luki-Energiya
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Leningradets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
30/09
2021
Kairat Moskva
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
18/09
2021
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
21/08
2021
FC Tver
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
15/08
2021
FK Chita
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
07/08
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
24/07
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
18/07
2021
Zvezda SPb
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
03/04
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 2
( - )
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,2,7,11],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_279":[2,2,7,11],"lg_279_6":[1,1,4,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Znamya Truda
Played games:
24
Baltika-BFU
Played games:
22
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
33
1.38
1.5
36
23
1.05
1.41
31
Under/Over
1.5
4
20
17%
83%
5
17
23%
77%
2.5
11
13
46%
54%
9
13
41%
59%
3.5
16
8
67%
33%
19
3
86%
14%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
10
58%
42%
14
8
64%
36%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
21
13%
88%
3
19
14%
86%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
17
7
71%
29%
15
7
68%
32%
ZNA
next matches
Difficulty
BAL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Baltika-BFU (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
07/05/2022
2
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru3
14/05/2022
4
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
1
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
15/07/2022
2
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru3
30/04/2022
3
Khimik Dzerzhinsk (H)
Ru3
08/05/2022
1
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru3
16/05/2022
2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 (H)
Ru3
22/05/2022
4
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
4
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru3
05/06/2022
3
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures