My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
23
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
713
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
32
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
167
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Zenit-2
VS
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Stadion SDYuShOR Smena
18°C
W
L
W
W
L
W
05/06/2022 14:00 GMT
2
2 - 2
FT
D
W
W
W
D
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
20
29
51
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
18°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
70
30
Under
1.50
0 - 1
1.50
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
17
39
44
2
18°
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
22%
2
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
18°
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
53
47
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
80%
2X
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
18°
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
51%
Away -0.75
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
18°
-
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 33, Relegation Group
Ru3
Zenit-2
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
05/06/2022 14:00
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.50
18°
FT
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Head to head
All
30/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
Zenit-2
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_279":[null,null,1,1],"lg_279_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 05/06/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Tver
41
18
12
5
1
32
14
18
2
FK Leningradets
40
18
12
4
2
42
17
25
3
Krasava Odintsovo
31
18
9
4
5
28
14
14
4
Dynamo Petersburg
28
18
8
4
6
25
22
3
5
Zvezda SPb
26
18
8
2
8
26
23
3
6
Kairat Moskva
23
18
6
5
7
23
28
-5
7
Zenit-2
19
18
5
4
9
25
40
-15
8
Luki-Energiya
15
18
4
3
11
16
36
-20
9
Baltika-BFU
14
18
4
2
12
17
27
-10
10
FK Chita
13
18
2
7
9
14
27
-13
11
FK Smolensk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
52
20
17
1
2
38
8
30
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow
38
20
10
8
2
40
17
23
3
Kazanka Moscow
31
20
9
4
7
25
17
8
4
FK Yenisey-2
30
20
9
3
8
24
27
-3
5
FK Murom
28
20
7
7
6
26
18
8
6
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
28
20
8
4
8
28
31
-3
7
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
26
20
7
5
8
27
24
3
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
18
36
-18
9
Torpedo Vladimir
18
20
5
3
12
16
35
-19
10
Znamya Truda
16
20
5
4
11
25
32
-7
11
FC Chertanovo
15
20
4
3
13
16
38
-22
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
51
10
7
3
0
17
8
9
2
FC Tver
38
10
4
3
3
21
13
8
3
FK Leningradets
32
10
4
0
6
9
8
1
4
FK Murom
31
10
6
1
3
12
6
6
5
Kairat Moskva
29
10
6
2
2
20
13
7
6
Zvezda SPb
27
10
6
2
2
18
9
9
7
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
27
10
3
3
4
17
26
-9
8
Krasava Odintsovo
26
9
3
2
4
16
15
1
9
Dynamo-2 Moscow
22
9
3
1
5
12
15
-3
10
FK Yenisey-2
20
10
4
1
5
14
19
-5
11
Dynamo Petersburg
17
10
2
2
6
12
20
-8
12
Kazanka Moscow
11
10
0
2
8
6
22
-16
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
27
5
3
2
0
8
4
4
2
Torpedo Vladimir
26
7
6
0
1
13
5
8
3
Zenit-2
25
9
5
0
4
25
16
9
4
Znamya Truda
19
6
3
0
3
10
8
2
5
Baltika-BFU
19
8
3
3
2
8
7
1
6
FC Chertanovo
19
7
2
2
3
7
15
-8
7
Luki-Energiya
17
8
3
0
5
11
12
-1
8
FK Chita
15
7
2
1
4
10
11
-1
9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
13
7
1
0
6
8
22
-14
Relegation
ZEN
matches
All
27/05
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 4
(0 - 3)
Zenit-2
Ru3
22/05
2022
Zenit-2
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
14/05
2022
Znamya Truda
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
08/05
2022
Zenit-2
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
30/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
24/04
2022
Zenit-2
6 - 2
(1 - 1)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
16/04
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
10/04
2022
Zenit-2
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
04/04
2022
FC Chertanovo
0 - 8
(0 - 2)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/11
2021
Zenit-2
5 - 3
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
10/11
2021
Baltika-BFU
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
31/10
2021
FK Leningradets
7 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
25/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Chita
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
14/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Krasava Odintsovo
Ru3
10/10
2021
Kairat Moskva
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
04/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
30/09
2021
Zvezda SPb
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
18/09
2021
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
10/09
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
04/09
2021
FC Tver
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Zenit-2
Ru3
28/08
2021
Zenit-2
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
21/08
2021
Krasava Odintsovo
6 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
15/08
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kairat Moskva
Ru3
07/08
2021
Dynamo Petersburg
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
01/08
2021
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
18/07
2021
Luki-Energiya
3 - 3
(3 - 2)
Zenit-2
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,4,13,27],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_279":[10,4,13,27],"lg_279_6":[4,null,2,6]}
OLI
matches
All
28/05
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Chita
Ru3
22/05
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
07/05
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
30/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
16/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
14/11
2021
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
10/11
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
04/11
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
30/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru3
25/10
2021
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
19/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Kazanka Moscow
Ru3
14/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
04/10
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FC Chertanovo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
25/09
2021
FK Yenisey-2
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
14/09
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Murom
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
04/09
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
29/08
2021
Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
20/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
07/08
2021
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
01/08
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
25/07
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
18/07
2021
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru3
03/04
2022
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
0 - 1
( - )
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,7,9,26],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_279":[10,7,9,26],"lg_279_6":[3,2,1,6]}
ZEN
home matches
All
22/05
2022
Zenit-2
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
08/05
2022
Zenit-2
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
24/04
2022
Zenit-2
6 - 2
(1 - 1)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
10/04
2022
Zenit-2
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
14/11
2021
Zenit-2
5 - 3
(3 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
25/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Tver
Ru3
14/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Krasava Odintsovo
Ru3
04/10
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
18/09
2021
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
10/09
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
28/08
2021
Zenit-2
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
15/08
2021
Zenit-2
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kairat Moskva
Ru3
01/08
2021
Zenit-2
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,2,4,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_279":[7,2,4,13],"lg_279_6":[3,1,2,6]}
OLI
away matches
All
22/05
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
07/05
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
14/11
2021
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
04/11
2021
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
25/10
2021
Dynamo-2 Moscow
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
14/10
2021
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
30/09
2021
FC Chertanovo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
25/09
2021
FK Yenisey-2
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
18/09
2021
Znamya Truda
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Murom
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
29/08
2021
Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
07/08
2021
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,1,6,12],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_279":[5,1,6,12],"lg_279_6":[4,null,2,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Zenit-2
Played games:
27
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
50
1.85
2.07
56
35
1.35
1.12
29
Under/Over
1.5
3
24
11%
89%
7
19
27%
73%
2.5
6
21
22%
78%
14
12
54%
46%
3.5
15
12
56%
44%
20
6
77%
23%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
12
56%
44%
14
12
54%
46%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
23
15%
85%
7
19
27%
73%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
19
8
70%
30%
20
6
77%
23%
ZEN
next matches
Difficulty
OLI
Easy 1
Severe 5
Olimp-Dolgiye Prudy-2 (H)
Ru3
05/06/2022
4
FK Yenisey-2 (H)
Ru3
24/07/2022
2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (A)
Ru3
27/07/2022
1
Rodina-M Moscow (H)
Ru3
31/07/2022
Dynamo Petersburg (H)
Ru3
05/08/2022
1
Yadro St. Petersburg (H)
Ru3
10/08/2022
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru3
05/06/2022
4
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures