My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
14
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
704
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
164
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Tekstilshchik Iv.
VS
Zvezda SPb
Stadion Tekstilshchik
L
W
D
D
D
D
28/05/2023 16:00 GMT
1
4 - 1
FT
L
L
D
L
D
W
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
53
33
15
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.45
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
31
69
Over
3.45
3 - 1
3.45
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
26
45
29
X
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
24%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
22
78
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.45
-
-
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
86%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.45
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
41%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.45
-
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Promotion Group
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Zvezda SPb
28/05/2023 16:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.45
FT
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
30/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
Zvezda SPb
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_279":[null,1,null,1],"lg_279_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 28/05/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Leningradets
51
20
16
3
1
48
11
37
2
Zvezda SPb
41
20
11
8
1
40
16
24
3
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
32
20
9
5
6
32
21
11
4
FK Yenisey-2
29
20
8
5
7
40
30
10
5
Baltika-BFU
29
20
7
8
5
25
19
6
6
Zenit-2
27
20
7
6
7
31
31
0
7
Luki-Energiya
27
20
8
3
9
23
30
-7
8
Dynamo Petersburg
23
20
5
8
7
24
24
0
9
Yadro St. Petersburg
15
20
3
6
11
25
35
-10
10
Rodina-M Moscow
13
20
3
4
13
13
44
-31
11
FK Elektron
13
20
3
4
13
13
53
-40
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Tekstilshchik Iv.
42
20
13
3
4
40
15
25
2
FK Murom
39
20
12
3
5
34
14
20
3
FC Chertanovo
36
20
11
3
6
38
25
13
4
Spartak Kostroma
29
20
8
5
7
28
25
3
5
Torpedo Vladimir
28
20
8
4
8
24
31
-7
6
Torpedo-2 Moscow
27
20
7
6
7
20
27
-7
7
Dynamo Vologda
27
20
8
3
9
21
30
-9
8
Dynamo-2 Moscow
24
20
7
3
10
26
34
-8
9
FC Tver
22
20
6
4
10
21
22
-1
10
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
21
20
5
6
9
20
25
-5
11
Znamya Truda
13
20
3
4
13
14
38
-24
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Spartak Kostroma
20
9
6
2
1
14
6
8
2
FK Murom
20
9
6
2
1
14
9
5
3
FC Chertanovo
18
9
5
3
1
20
8
12
4
Torpedo Vladimir
18
9
5
3
1
12
6
6
5
FK Leningradets
18
9
5
3
1
11
5
6
6
Tekstilshchik Iv.
13
9
3
4
2
13
9
4
7
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
10
9
2
4
3
13
14
-1
8
Dynamo Vologda
9
9
2
3
4
10
16
-6
9
Luki-Energiya
6
9
1
3
5
7
15
-8
10
Zvezda SPb
5
9
1
2
6
11
16
-5
11
Baltika-BFU
5
9
1
2
6
3
12
-9
12
FK Yenisey-2
3
9
0
3
6
9
21
-12
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17
9
5
2
2
17
9
8
2
Dynamo Petersburg
17
9
5
2
2
13
12
1
3
Zenit-2
16
9
4
4
1
13
9
4
4
Rodina-M Moscow
13
9
3
4
2
7
8
-1
5
Dynamo-2 Moscow
12
9
3
3
3
19
10
9
6
Znamya Truda
11
8
2
5
1
9
6
3
7
Torpedo-2 Moscow
11
9
3
2
4
14
14
0
8
FC Tver
10
9
3
1
5
9
10
-1
9
Yadro St. Petersburg
8
8
2
2
4
9
12
-3
10
FK Elektron
4
9
1
1
7
7
27
-20
Relegation
TEK
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
21/05
2023
Luki-Energiya
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
16/05
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
10/05
2023
FK Yenisey-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
05/05
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
30/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
22/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
15/04
2023
FK Leningradets
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
08/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
02/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
13/11
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
09/11
2022
FC Chertanovo
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
05/11
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
30/10
2022
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
24/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
19/10
2022
Dynamo Vologda
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
15/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
08/10
2022
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
05/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Urozhay Krasnodar
RuC
01/10
2022
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
26/09
2022
Znamya Truda
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
18/09
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
14/09
2022
Spartak Kostroma
1 - 4
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
RuC
10/09
2022
Dynamo-2 Moscow
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
04/09
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
30/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
2Drots
RuC
27/08
2022
Torpedo-2 Moscow
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
21/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
14/08
2022
FC Tver
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
10/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
06/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
30/07
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
16/07
2022
FK Murom
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[17,9,6,32],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_279":[16,7,6,29],"lg_279_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_335":[1,2,null,3],"lg_335_6":[1,2,null,3]}
ZVE
matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
22/05
2023
Dynamo Vologda
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
15/05
2023
FK Murom
2 - 0
(1 - 3)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
10/05
2023
Zvezda SPb
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
05/05
2023
FC Chertanovo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
30/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Ru3
23/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
16/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Murom
Ru3
08/04
2023
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
02/04
2023
Zvezda SPb
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
27/02
2023
Zvezda SPb
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Nizhny Novgorod
RuC
16/11
2022
KAMAZ N. Chelny
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
RuC
13/11
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
09/11
2022
Zvezda SPb
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Yadro St. Petersburg
Ru3
05/11
2022
Zvezda SPb
5 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Elektron
Ru3
02/11
2022
Rodina Moscow
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
RuC
30/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
24/10
2022
Zvezda SPb
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru3
19/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
15/10
2022
Zvezda SPb
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Rodina-M Moscow
Ru3
09/10
2022
FK Yenisey-2
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
05/10
2022
Zvezda SPb
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
RuC
02/10
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Leningradets
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
18/09
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
14/09
2022
Amkal
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Zvezda SPb
RuC
09/09
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
04/09
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
31/08
2022
Zvezda SPb
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Yadro St. Petersburg
RuC
27/08
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
22/08
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Petersburg
Ru3
15/08
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
10/08
2022
Zvezda SPb
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
06/08
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
30/07
2022
Zvezda SPb
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
16/07
2022
Zvezda SPb
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,11,8,35],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_279":[12,10,7,29],"lg_279_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_335":[4,1,1,6],"lg_335_6":[4,1,1,6]}
TEK
home matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
16/05
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Leningradets
Ru3
05/05
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Baltika-BFU
Ru3
22/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Luki-Energiya
Ru3
08/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
FK Yenisey-2
Ru3
02/04
2023
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru3
13/11
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Murom
Ru3
05/11
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Dynamo-2 Moscow
Ru3
24/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Torpedo-2 Moscow
Ru3
15/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Tver
Ru3
05/10
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Urozhay Krasnodar
RuC
18/09
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FC Chertanovo
Ru3
04/09
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ru3
30/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
2Drots
RuC
21/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Vologda
Ru3
10/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Spartak Kostroma
Ru3
06/08
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru3
30/07
2022
Tekstilshchik Iv.
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Znamya Truda
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,6,0,17],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_279":[11,4,null,15],"lg_279_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_335":[null,2,null,2],"lg_335_6":[null,2,null,2]}
ZVE
away matches
All
Division 2 - West
Kubok
22/05
2023
Dynamo Vologda
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
15/05
2023
FK Murom
2 - 0
(1 - 3)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
05/05
2023
FC Chertanovo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
08/04
2023
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
16/11
2022
KAMAZ N. Chelny
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
RuC
13/11
2022
Baltika-BFU
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
02/11
2022
Rodina Moscow
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
RuC
30/10
2022
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
19/10
2022
Dynamo Petersburg
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
09/10
2022
FK Yenisey-2
2 - 2
(2 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Leningradets
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
18/09
2022
Yadro St. Petersburg
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
14/09
2022
Amkal
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Zvezda SPb
RuC
09/09
2022
FK Elektron
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
27/08
2022
Zenit-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
15/08
2022
Rodina-M Moscow
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
06/08
2022
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zvezda SPb
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,5,5,17],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_279":[5,4,5,14],"lg_279_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[2,1,null,3],"lg_335_6":[2,1,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Tekstilshchik Iv.
Played games:
32
Zvezda SPb
Played games:
35
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
58
1.81
0.81
26
63
1.8
1.17
41
Under/Over
1.5
8
24
25%
75%
9
26
26%
74%
2.5
15
17
47%
53%
18
17
51%
49%
3.5
22
10
69%
31%
22
13
63%
37%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
14
18
44%
56%
19
16
54%
46%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
14
18
44%
56%
11
24
31%
69%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
25
7
78%
22%
27
8
77%
23%
TEK
next matches
Difficulty
ZVE
Easy 1
Severe 5
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru3
28/05/2023
3
Baltika-BFU (A)
Ru3
04/06/2023
2
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
1
Salyut Belgorod (A)
16/07/2023
4
Salyut Belgorod (A)
16/07/2023
4
FC Novosibirsk (H)
23/07/2023
2
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru3
28/05/2023
1
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru3
04/06/2023
2
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
4
Zenit-2 (A)
06/08/2023
4
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
30/07/2023
3
Amkar Perm (H)
06/08/2023
3
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures