My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
704
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
164
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Strogino Moscow
VS
Avangard Kursk
Stadion Yantar'
15°C
W
L
W
W
W
W
11/05/2022 12:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
L
W
W
L
L
W
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
55
14
31
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.25
15°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
15
85
Over
4.25
3 - 1
4.25
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
40
39
20
1
15°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
22%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
15°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
20
80
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.25
15°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
86%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.25
15°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
41%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.25
15°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Promotion Group
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
Avangard Kursk
11/05/2022 12:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.25
15°
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
09/04
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
30/05
2021
Strogino Moscow
3 - 2
(3 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
29/10
2020
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
Strogino Moscow
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Avangard Kursk
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_275":[2,null,1,3],"lg_275_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Standings up to 11/05/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
51
20
16
3
1
58
16
42
2
FC Saransk
44
20
14
2
4
43
20
23
3
Strogino Moscow
41
20
13
2
5
40
27
13
4
Peresvet Podolsk
31
20
9
4
7
36
27
9
5
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
29
20
8
5
7
29
23
6
6
FK Khimki Youth
26
20
7
5
8
31
23
8
7
Saturn
24
20
7
3
10
31
32
-1
8
FK Kolomna
20
20
6
2
12
32
57
-25
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
20
20
6
2
12
26
51
-25
10
Kvant Obninsk
17
20
4
5
11
22
36
-14
11
Metallurg Vidnoye
9
20
2
3
15
22
58
-36
Promotion
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sokol Saratov
46
20
14
4
2
38
10
28
2
Dynamo Bryansk
41
20
11
8
1
37
11
26
3
Dinamo Vladivostok
39
20
10
9
1
38
14
24
4
Salyut Belgorod
39
20
12
3
5
32
20
12
5
FK Ryazan
36
20
11
3
6
27
17
10
6
Avangard Kursk
26
20
7
5
8
27
27
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
24
20
7
3
10
26
31
-5
8
Zenit Penza
21
20
6
3
11
19
32
-13
9
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
17
20
5
2
13
14
36
-22
10
FK Kaluga
11
20
2
5
13
10
27
-17
11
Fakel Youth
6
20
1
3
16
6
49
-43
Promotion
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rodina Moscow
36
5
3
2
0
11
4
7
2
Sokol Saratov
30
5
4
0
1
16
7
9
3
Dynamo Bryansk
26
5
3
2
0
8
3
5
4
Strogino Moscow
26
5
4
0
1
12
8
4
5
Dinamo Vladivostok
24
5
2
3
0
7
5
2
6
FC Saransk
21
5
2
1
2
7
5
2
7
Salyut Belgorod
21
5
1
2
2
8
9
-1
8
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
14
5
0
2
3
2
5
-3
9
FK Khimki Youth
13
5
0
3
2
5
7
-2
10
Avangard Kursk
13
5
2
0
3
4
10
-6
11
FK Ryazan
10
5
0
2
3
1
7
-6
12
Peresvet Podolsk
10
5
0
1
4
4
15
-11
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zenit Penza
26
5
3
1
1
8
2
6
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
22
6
3
0
3
10
10
0
3
Saturn
21
5
2
0
3
10
10
0
4
Kvant Obninsk
20
5
2
2
1
7
6
1
5
Arsenal-2 Tula
20
5
0
1
4
4
14
-10
6
FK Kaluga
19
5
4
1
0
13
3
10
7
Metallurg Vidnoye
17
6
3
1
2
10
9
1
8
Avtomobilist Noginsk
17
5
2
0
3
7
6
1
9
Fakel Youth
15
6
4
0
2
10
10
0
10
FK Kolomna
15
6
1
0
5
5
14
-9
Relegation
STR
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
06/05
2022
Sokol Saratov
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
30/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
23/04
2022
FK Ryazan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
16/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
4 - 2
(0 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
09/04
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/11
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 3
(1 - 3)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
10/11
2021
Strogino Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
31/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
25/10
2021
Saturn
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
19/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
14/10
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
10/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
04/10
2021
FK Kolomna
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
30/09
2021
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
26/09
2021
FC Saransk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
18/09
2021
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
10/09
2021
FK Khimki Youth
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
04/09
2021
Strogino Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
30/08
2021
Metallurg Vidnoye
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
21/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
18/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
15/08
2021
Rodina Moscow
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
07/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
28/07
2021
Strogino Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Krasava Odintsovo
RuC
24/07
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
18/07
2021
Avtomobilist Noginsk
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
02/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
2 - 0
( - )
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[18,2,7,27],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_275":[18,2,6,26],"lg_275_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
AVA
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
06/05
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
29/04
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
23/04
2022
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
16/04
2022
Rodina Moscow
6 - 2
(2 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
09/04
2022
Avangard Kursk
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
14/11
2021
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
11/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
31/10
2021
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
25/10
2021
Avangard Kursk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Fakel Youth
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Ryazan
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
14/10
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
10/10
2021
Zenit Penza
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
04/10
2021
Arsenal-2 Tula
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Kaluga
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
26/09
2021
Avangard Kursk
4 - 4
(2 - 3)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
18/09
2021
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
14/09
2021
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
11/09
2021
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
29/08
2021
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
20/08
2021
Fakel Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
15/08
2021
Avangard Kursk
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
07/08
2021
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
01/08
2021
Avangard Kursk
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
28/07
2021
Chayka FK Pesch
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
RuC
24/07
2021
Avangard Kursk
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
18/07
2021
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
14/07
2021
Avangard Kursk
6 - 0
(1 - 0)
Salyut Belgorod
RuC
02/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,6,12,28],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_275":[9,6,11,26],"lg_275_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
STR
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
30/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
16/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
4 - 2
(0 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
14/11
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 3
(1 - 3)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
10/11
2021
Strogino Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
31/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
19/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Vidnoye
Ru3
10/10
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rodina Moscow
Ru3
04/09
2021
Strogino Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
21/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
18/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
07/08
2021
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
28/07
2021
Strogino Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Krasava Odintsovo
RuC
24/07
2021
Strogino Moscow
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Saransk
Ru3
02/04
2022
Strogino Moscow
2 - 0
( - )
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,2,3,14],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_275":[9,2,2,13],"lg_275_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
AVA
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
29/04
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/04
2022
Rodina Moscow
6 - 2
(2 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
14/11
2021
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
11/11
2021
Dinamo Vladivostok
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
19/10
2021
FK Ryazan
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
10/10
2021
Zenit Penza
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
04/10
2021
Arsenal-2 Tula
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
30/09
2021
FK Kaluga
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
18/09
2021
Dynamo Bryansk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
29/08
2021
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
20/08
2021
Fakel Youth
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
07/08
2021
Sokol Saratov
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
28/07
2021
Chayka FK Pesch
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avangard Kursk
RuC
02/04
2022
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
( - )
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,7,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_275":[4,3,6,13],"lg_275_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Strogino Moscow
Played games:
27
Avangard Kursk
Played games:
28
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
54
2
1.41
38
38
1.36
1.43
40
Under/Over
1.5
5
22
19%
81%
8
20
29%
71%
2.5
8
19
30%
70%
14
14
50%
50%
3.5
15
12
56%
44%
21
7
75%
25%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
12
56%
44%
12
16
43%
57%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
17
37%
63%
11
17
39%
61%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
25
2
93%
7%
21
7
75%
25%
STR
next matches
Difficulty
AVA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
11/05/2022
3
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru3
15/05/2022
4
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru3
22/05/2022
3
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
28/05/2022
5
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru3
04/06/2022
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru3
10/06/2022
4
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru3
11/05/2022
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru3
15/05/2022
5
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
22/05/2022
2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru3
28/05/2022
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru3
04/06/2022
4
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru3
10/06/2022
2
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures