My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
704
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
164
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
FK Kolomna
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
Stadion Trud
17°C
L
L
L
W
W
L
15/05/2023 16:30 GMT
1
3 - 3
FT
L
L
D
W
L
L
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
50
26
23
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.33
17°
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
13
87
Over
4.33
3 - 2
4.33
17°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
46
34
20
1
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
23%
1
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
29
71
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.33
17°
-
-
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
76%
1X
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.33
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
50%
Home -0.5
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.33
17°
-
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 30, Relegation Group
Ru3
FK Kolomna
Peresvet Podolsk
15/05/2023 16:30
3
-
2
3 - 2
4.33
17°
FT
3 - 3
(2 - 2)
Head to head
All
15/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
10/11
2021
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
21/09
2021
Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
FK Kolomna
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Peresvet Podolsk
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_275":[2,null,1,3],"lg_275_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Standings up to 15/05/2023
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dynamo Bryansk
49
22
15
4
3
30
9
21
2
Avangard Kursk
38
22
10
8
4
39
24
15
3
Rodina-2 Moscow
37
22
10
7
5
34
17
17
4
Metallurg Lipetsk
37
22
11
4
7
29
21
8
5
Sakhalinets
36
22
11
3
8
36
26
10
6
FK Ryazan
29
22
7
8
7
21
21
0
7
Arsenal-2 Tula
28
22
8
4
10
34
36
-2
8
Strogino Moscow
28
22
7
7
8
22
25
-3
9
Akademiya Tambov
26
22
7
5
10
20
30
-10
10
Kvant Obninsk
21
22
6
3
13
22
40
-18
11
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
20
22
6
2
14
23
44
-21
12
Peresvet Podolsk
18
22
5
3
14
22
39
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
44
22
13
5
4
46
19
27
2
FK Kaluga
44
22
14
2
6
32
23
9
3
Sokol Saratov
43
22
13
4
5
25
16
9
4
Kosmos Elektrostal
39
22
12
3
7
54
27
27
5
Saturn
37
22
11
4
7
35
27
8
6
Dinamo Vladivostok
36
22
11
3
8
34
23
11
7
FK Khimki Youth
30
22
9
3
10
41
35
6
8
FK Kolomna
27
22
8
3
11
29
44
-15
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
25
22
7
4
11
23
35
-12
10
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
20
22
5
5
12
26
38
-12
11
Zenit Penza
17
22
4
5
13
20
41
-21
12
Fc Balashikha
13
22
4
1
17
13
50
-37
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Salyut Belgorod
18
7
6
0
1
16
5
11
2
Dynamo Bryansk
15
7
5
0
2
9
3
6
3
FK Kaluga
13
7
4
1
2
9
6
3
4
Rodina-2 Moscow
11
7
3
2
2
7
5
2
5
Dinamo Vladivostok
11
7
3
2
2
7
7
0
6
Metallurg Lipetsk
10
7
3
1
3
8
9
-1
7
Sokol Saratov
9
7
3
0
4
6
9
-3
8
FK Ryazan
9
7
3
0
4
5
10
-5
9
Avangard Kursk
7
7
2
1
4
7
9
-2
10
Saturn
7
7
2
1
4
7
10
-3
11
Sakhalinets
7
7
2
1
4
10
16
-6
12
Kosmos Elektrostal
4
7
1
1
5
7
9
-2
Promotion
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk
18
7
6
0
1
16
5
11
2
Strogino Moscow
14
7
4
2
1
13
5
8
3
Arsenal-2 Tula
12
7
4
0
3
11
6
5
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
11
7
3
2
2
6
7
-1
5
Kvant Obninsk
9
7
2
3
2
10
7
3
6
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
9
7
2
3
2
7
6
1
7
FK Khimki Youth
9
7
2
3
2
9
9
0
8
Akademiya Tambov
9
7
2
3
2
10
11
-1
9
Fc Balashikha
8
7
2
2
3
9
11
-2
10
Peresvet Podolsk
7
7
2
1
4
8
13
-5
11
FK Kolomna
7
7
2
1
4
6
17
-11
12
Zenit Penza
2
7
0
2
5
2
10
-8
Relegation
FK
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
10/05
2023
Kvant Obninsk
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
05/05
2023
FK Kolomna
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
29/04
2023
Strogino Moscow
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
22/04
2023
FK Kolomna
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
08/04
2023
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
02/04
2023
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
13/11
2022
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
10/11
2022
FK Kolomna
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
05/11
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
30/10
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
24/10
2022
FK Kolomna
8 - 1
(5 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
19/10
2022
FK Khimki Youth
6 - 3
(2 - 2)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
15/10
2022
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
08/10
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
30/09
2022
Kosmos Elektrostal
6 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Kolomna
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
22/09
2022
FK Kaluga
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
18/09
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
10/09
2022
Salyut Belgorod
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
04/09
2022
FK Kolomna
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
31/08
2022
FK Ryazan
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kolomna
RuC
27/08
2022
Zenit Penza
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
21/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
17/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
( - )
Saturn
RuC
14/08
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
10/08
2022
Fc Balashikha
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
06/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
29/07
2022
Saturn
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
19/07
2022
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
16/07
2022
Dinamo Vladivostok
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,4,16,31],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_275":[10,4,15,29],"lg_275_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
PER
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
10/05
2023
Avtomobilist Noginsk
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/05
2023
FK Khimki Youth
4 - 2
(2 - 2)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
28/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
21/04
2023
Fc Balashikha
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
15/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru3
09/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
02/04
2023
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
13/11
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
09/11
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
05/11
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
02/11
2022
Akron Togliatti
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
29/10
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
24/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
19/10
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
15/10
2022
FK Ryazan
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
08/10
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/10
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Baltika Kaliningrad
RuC
02/10
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rodina-2 Moscow
Ru3
26/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
22/09
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Sakhalinets
Ru3
18/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
14/09
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
RuC
09/09
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
05/09
2022
Strogino Moscow
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/09
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
31/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 2
( - )
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
28/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
24/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
15/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
05/08
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
28/07
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Sakhalinets
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,5,20,34],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_275":[7,4,18,29],"lg_275_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_335":[2,1,2,5],"lg_335_6":[2,1,2,5]}
FK
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
05/05
2023
FK Kolomna
2 - 5
(0 - 2)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
22/04
2023
FK Kolomna
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
08/04
2023
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
13/11
2022
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Vladivostok
Ru3
10/11
2022
FK Kolomna
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Ru3
05/11
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Saturn
Ru3
24/10
2022
FK Kolomna
8 - 1
(5 - 0)
Fc Balashikha
Ru3
08/10
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Zenit Penza
Ru3
26/09
2022
FK Kolomna
2 - 2
(2 - 2)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru3
18/09
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kaluga
Ru3
04/09
2022
FK Kolomna
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Kosmos Elektrostal
Ru3
21/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sokol Saratov
Ru3
17/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
( - )
Saturn
RuC
14/08
2022
FK Kolomna
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
FK Khimki Youth
Ru3
06/08
2022
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Avtomobilist Noginsk
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,2,5,15],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_275":[7,2,5,14],"lg_275_6":[3,null,3,6],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
PER
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
10/05
2023
Avtomobilist Noginsk
4 - 1
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/05
2023
FK Khimki Youth
4 - 2
(2 - 2)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
21/04
2023
Fc Balashikha
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
13/11
2022
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/11
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
02/11
2022
Akron Togliatti
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
24/10
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
15/10
2022
FK Ryazan
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
08/10
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
26/09
2022
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
18/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/09
2022
Strogino Moscow
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/09
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/08
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Sakhalinets
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,11,16],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_275":[2,2,10,14],"lg_275_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Kolomna
Played games:
31
Peresvet Podolsk
Played games:
34
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
36
1.16
2.1
65
35
1.03
1.79
61
Under/Over
1.5
8
23
26%
74%
10
24
29%
71%
2.5
13
18
42%
58%
15
19
44%
56%
3.5
19
12
61%
39%
25
9
74%
26%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
22
29%
71%
16
18
47%
53%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
21
32%
68%
6
28
18%
82%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
17
14
55%
45%
20
14
59%
41%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
PER
Easy 1
Severe 5
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
15/05/2023
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
21/05/2023
3
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
28/05/2023
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
04/06/2023
3
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru3
10/06/2023
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru3
15/05/2023
1
Fc Balashikha (H)
Ru3
21/05/2023
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru3
28/05/2023
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru3
04/06/2023
2
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru3
10/06/2023
4
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures