My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
9
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
704
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
164
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
7
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
Dynamo Barnaul
VS
FC Novosibirsk
Kaohsiung National Stadium
15°C
W
W
L
L
D
D
25/08/2019 13:30 GMT
1
1 - 2
FT
W
L
L
D
Russia Division 2 - East
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
54
29
17
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
15°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
70
30
Under
1.50
1 - 0
1.50
15°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
59
30
10
1
15°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
32%
1
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
15°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
56
44
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
15°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
83%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
15°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
54%
Home -0.75
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
15°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 5
Ru3
Dynamo Barnaul
FC Novosibirsk
25/08/2019 13:30
28%
28%
Kuznetsov
Yamshchikov
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
15°
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
28/07
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
RuC
Dynamo Barnaul
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
FC Novosibirsk
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 25/08/2019
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Irtysh Omsk
9
3
3
0
0
6
0
6
2
Dynamo Barnaul
6
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
3
FK Chita
4
4
1
1
2
4
5
-1
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
3
1
1
1
2
3
-1
5
FC Novosibirsk
3
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
6
Zenit Irkutsk
3
4
1
0
3
2
6
-4
Promotion
Relegation
DYN
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
17/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
14/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
09/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
RuC
06/08
2019
Irtysh Omsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
28/07
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
RuC
28/05
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dynamo Barnaul
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_274":[2,1,1,4],"lg_274_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_335":[null,1,1,2],"lg_335_6":[null,1,1,2]}
FC
matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
17/08
2019
FC Novosibirsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
06/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
28/07
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
RuC
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_274":[1,null,2,3],"lg_274_6":[1,null,2,3],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
DYN
home matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
17/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zenit Irkutsk
Ru3
14/08
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Chita
Ru3
28/07
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
RuC
Win
2
67%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,0,3],"lg_274":[2,null,null,2],"lg_274_6":[2,null,null,2],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
FC
away matches
All
Division 2 - East
Kubok
06/08
2019
Zenit Irkutsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
03/08
2019
FK Chita
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
FC Novosibirsk
Ru3
28/07
2019
Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Novosibirsk
RuC
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_274":[null,null,2,2],"lg_274_6":[null,null,2,2],"lg_335":[null,1,null,1],"lg_335_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Dynamo Barnaul
Played games:
6
FC Novosibirsk
Played games:
4
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
4
0.67
1
6
6
1.5
1.75
7
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
3
25%
75%
2.5
5
1
83%
17%
1
3
25%
75%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
2
2
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
3
1
75%
25%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
1
3
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
1
75%
25%
DYN
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
25/08/2019
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
28/08/2019
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
06/09/2019
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
09/09/2019
4
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
17/09/2019
1
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
20/09/2019
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
25/08/2019
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
28/08/2019
3
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
06/09/2019
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
09/09/2019
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
20/09/2019
3
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
29/09/2019
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
28/09/2019
3
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
06/10/2019
3
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
11/04/2020
2
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
14/04/2020
1
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
22/04/2020
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
25/04/2020
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
04/05/2020
3
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
07/05/2020
4
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
15/05/2020
1
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
18/05/2020
2
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
29/05/2020
3
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
09/08/2020
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
12/08/2020
2
FC Novosibirsk (A)
RuC
19/08/2020
4
Zvezda Perm (H)
Ru3
23/08/2020
4
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
26/08/2020
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
07/09/2020
3
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
10/09/2020
5
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru3
21/09/2020
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
24/09/2020
1
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
29/09/2020
4
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
04/10/2020
5
Volna Nizhegorodskaya (A)
Ru3
07/10/2020
3
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
14/10/2020
1
Lada Dimitrovgrad (H)
Ru3
17/10/2020
2
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
07/11/2020
4
Lada Dimitrovgrad (A)
Ru3
07/04/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
10/04/2021
1
Krylia-2 Sovetov (A)
Ru3
13/04/2021
1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya (H)
Ru3
17/04/2021
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
20/04/2021
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
27/04/2021
1
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru3
30/04/2021
2
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
07/05/2021
5
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
10/05/2021
3
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
19/05/2021
5
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
22/05/2021
4
Krylia-2 Sovetov (H)
Ru3
03/06/2021
1
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
12/06/2021
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
2
FC Novosibirsk (H)
RuC
14/07/2021
4
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
20/07/2021
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
23/07/2021
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
RuC
28/07/2021
3
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
04/08/2021
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
07/08/2021
2
FC Saransk (H)
RuC
11/08/2021
4
FK Tyumen (H)
RuC
12/08/2021
5
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
18/08/2021
5
Zvezda Perm (H)
Ru3
21/08/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (H)
RuC
25/08/2021
5
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
02/09/2021
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
05/09/2021
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
08/09/2021
5
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
14/09/2021
2
Spartak Tuymazy (H)
Ru3
17/09/2021
3
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
RuC
22/09/2021
2
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
27/09/2021
5
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
30/09/2021
1
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
09/10/2021
4
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
17/10/2021
3
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
30/10/2021
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
02/11/2021
4
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
09/11/2021
1
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
10/04/2022
2
Spartak Tuymazy (A)
Ru3
13/04/2022
3
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
21/04/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
24/04/2022
5
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
05/05/2022
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
08/05/2022
5
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
18/05/2022
2
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
21/05/2022
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
01/06/2022
1
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
04/06/2022
5
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
24/07/2022
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
27/07/2022
2
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
10/08/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
13/08/2022
1
Temp Barnaul (A)
RuC
17/08/2022
Khimik-Avgust (A)
Ru3
21/08/2022
FC Novosibirsk (H)
Ru3
27/08/2022
4
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
06/09/2022
2
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
09/09/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
21/09/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
24/09/2022
5
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
02/10/2022
3
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
09/10/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
16/10/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
22/10/2022
3
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
29/10/2022
5
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
01/11/2022
2
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
13/11/2022
4
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
13/04/2023
1
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
16/04/2023
5
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
26/04/2023
2
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
29/04/2023
2
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
02/10/2019
2
FK Chita (A)
Ru3
10/10/2019
2
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru3
13/10/2019
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
14/04/2020
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
22/04/2020
1
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
25/04/2020
3
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
04/05/2020
3
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
07/05/2020
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru3
18/05/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru3
26/05/2020
1
FK Chita (H)
Ru3
29/05/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Cfr
21/07/2020
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
09/08/2020
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
12/08/2020
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
1
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
23/08/2020
5
Zvezda Perm (H)
Ru3
26/08/2020
4
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
RuC
02/09/2020
1
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
07/09/2020
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
10/09/2020
3
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
21/09/2020
1
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru3
24/09/2020
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
29/09/2020
1
Volna Nizhegorodskaya (A)
Ru3
04/10/2020
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
07/10/2020
5
Lada Dimitrovgrad (H)
Ru3
14/10/2020
2
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
17/10/2020
1
Krylia-2 Sovetov (A)
Ru3
28/10/2020
1
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
07/11/2020
1
Chernomorets Od. (H)
Cfr
25/02/2021
1
Kuban Holding (A)
Cfr
28/02/2021
4
FK Kaluga (H)
Cfr
05/03/2021
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Cfr
08/03/2021
3
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Cfr
27/03/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
07/04/2021
1
Lada Dimitrovgrad (A)
Ru3
10/04/2021
2
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
17/04/2021
5
Volna Nizhegorodskaya (H)
Ru3
20/04/2021
3
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru3
27/04/2021
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
30/04/2021
1
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
07/05/2021
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
10/05/2021
5
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
19/05/2021
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
22/05/2021
5
Krylia-2 Sovetov (H)
Ru3
31/05/2021
1
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
12/06/2021
2
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
15/06/2021
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
RuC
14/07/2021
1
Zvezda Perm (A)
Ru3
20/07/2021
4
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
24/07/2021
5
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
01/08/2021
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
07/08/2021
5
Spartak Tuymazy (A)
Ru3
18/08/2021
3
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
21/08/2021
2
Lada Togliatti (H)
Ru3
29/08/2021
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
05/09/2021
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
12/09/2021
1
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
16/09/2021
5
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
26/09/2021
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
30/09/2021
2
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
09/10/2021
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
13/10/2021
3
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
20/10/2021
3
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
02/11/2021
1
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
09/11/2021
2
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
14/11/2021
2
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
03/04/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
09/04/2022
1
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
17/04/2022
5
Lada Togliatti (A)
Ru3
21/04/2022
1
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
30/04/2022
2
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
15/05/2022
5
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
19/05/2022
3
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
24/07/2022
5
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
Ru3
30/07/2022
1
Torpedo Miass (H)
Ru3
07/08/2022
2
FK Tyumen (A)
Ru3
14/08/2022
5
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
21/08/2022
3
Dynamo Barnaul (A)
Ru3
27/08/2022
1
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
RuC
31/08/2022
4
NoSta Novotroitsk (A)
Ru3
03/09/2022
2
FK Ural-2 (H)
Ru3
10/09/2022
3
Khimik-Avgust (A)
Ru3
18/09/2022
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
25/09/2022
5
FK Orenburg-2 (H)
Ru3
02/10/2022
2
FK Orenburg-2 (A)
Ru3
08/10/2022
2
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
16/10/2022
5
Khimik-Avgust (H)
Ru3
23/10/2022
FK Ural-2 (A)
Ru3
30/10/2022
3
NoSta Novotroitsk (H)
Ru3
06/11/2022
2
Dynamo Barnaul (H)
Ru3
13/11/2022
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
02/04/2023
3
FK Tyumen (H)
Ru3
09/04/2023
5
Torpedo Miass (A)
Ru3
16/04/2023
2
Zenit-Izhevsk (H)
Ru3
23/04/2023
1
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
29/04/2023
5
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures