My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
13
Football
Predictions for TODAY
59
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
LIVE predictions
15
Predictions for TOMORROW
57
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions for the WEEKEND
350
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
ALL predictions
704
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Asian handicap
Goalscorers
Corners
Cards
TOP predictions
Values
28
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
Top Europe
All Europe
113
America
164
Africa
6
Asia
72
Australia
45
International
8
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
EURO 2024
4
Copa America
4
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Liga Portugal
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
CAF Confederations Cup
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
EURO 2024
4
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
4
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
json_m
Prediction
CS Emelec
VS
Danubio FC
Estadio George Capwell
28°C
L
D
D
W
D
D
29/06/2023 02:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
W
W
W
D
L
D
13th place in Serie A (Ecuador)
Copa Sudamericana
2nd place in Primera Division (Uruguay)
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
41
34
25
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.01
28°
1.70
1.70
3.60
4.33
no
no
no
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
60
40
Under
2.01
1 - 0
2.01
28°
1.90
1.90
1.90
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
29
41
30
X
28°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
17%
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
28°
4.50
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
54
46
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.01
28°
1.83
1.83
1.83
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
75%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.01
28°
-
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
41%
Home -0.5
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.01
28°
1.73
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Group B
CS
CS Emelec
Danubio FC
29/06/2023 02:00
1
-
0
1 - 0
2.01
28°
FT
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
06/04
2023
Danubio FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
CS Emelec
CS
CS Emelec
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Danubio FC
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_250":[null,null,1,1],"lg_250_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 29/06/2023
Group A
Group A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Botafogo RJ
9
5
2
3
0
9
4
5
2
LDU Quito
9
5
2
3
0
7
2
5
3
Cesar Vallejo
4
5
1
1
3
8
13
-5
4
CD Magallanes
3
5
0
3
2
7
12
-5
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group B
Group B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Club Guaraní
8
5
2
2
1
7
7
0
2
Danubio FC
7
5
2
1
2
5
5
0
3
CS Emelec
6
5
1
3
1
5
6
-1
4
CA Huracán
5
5
1
2
2
7
6
1
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group C
Group C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
RB Bragantino
11
5
3
2
0
14
2
12
2
Estudiantes La Plata
11
5
3
2
0
10
1
9
3
Tacuary FBC
6
5
2
0
3
7
14
-7
4
Oriente Petrolero
0
5
0
0
5
2
16
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group D
Group D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
São Paulo FC
16
6
5
1
0
13
0
13
2
CA Tigre
10
6
3
1
2
7
6
1
3
Deportes Tolima
8
6
2
2
2
6
8
-2
4
Puerto Cabello
0
6
0
0
6
2
14
-12
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group E
Group E
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Newell's Old Boys
15
5
5
0
0
10
3
7
2
Audax Italiano
10
5
3
1
1
6
3
3
3
Santos FC
4
5
1
1
3
3
5
-2
4
Blooming
0
5
0
0
5
3
11
-8
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group F
Group F
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Defensa y Justicia
12
5
4
0
1
12
7
5
2
Millonarios
10
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
3
América Mineiro
7
5
2
1
2
10
7
3
4
CA Peñarol
0
5
0
0
5
3
16
-13
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group G
Group G
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Goiás
9
5
2
3
0
5
2
3
2
Universitario
7
5
2
1
2
5
5
0
3
Ind. Santa Fe
7
5
2
1
2
4
4
0
4
Gimnasia La Plata
4
5
1
1
3
2
5
-3
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
Group H
Group H
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Fortaleza
15
6
5
0
1
17
5
12
2
San Lorenzo
8
6
2
2
2
7
6
1
3
CD Palestino
8
6
2
2
2
7
7
0
4
Estudiantes FC
3
6
1
0
5
4
17
-13
Play-off 1/8-finals
Next round
CSE
matches
All
Serie A
Copa Sudamericana
18/06
2023
Deportivo Cuenca
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
CS Emelec
Ec1
13/06
2023
CS Emelec
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gualaceo SC
Ec1
08/06
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Club Guaraní
CS
04/06
2023
Barcelona SC
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
CS Emelec
Ec1
30/05
2023
CS Emelec
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guayaquil City
Ec1
26/05
2023
CA Huracán
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
CS Emelec
CS
21/05
2023
Univ Católica Quito
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
CS Emelec
Ec1
15/05
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
LDU Quito
Ec1
07/05
2023
Cumbayá FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CS Emelec
Ec1
04/05
2023
Club Guaraní
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
CS Emelec
CS
29/04
2023
CS Emelec
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Ind. del Valle
Ec1
24/04
2023
Mushuc Runa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CS Emelec
Ec1
21/04
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CA Huracán
CS
17/04
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
El Nacional Quito
Ec1
10/04
2023
SD Aucas
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
CS Emelec
Ec1
06/04
2023
Danubio FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
CS Emelec
CS
02/04
2023
Delfin SC
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
CS Emelec
Ec1
20/03
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tecnico U.
Ec1
10/03
2023
CS Emelec
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Deportivo Cuenca
CS
06/03
2023
Orense SC
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
CS Emelec
Ec1
27/02
2023
CS Emelec
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Libertad
Ec1
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,8,8,21],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_144":[3,5,7,15],"lg_144_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_250":[2,3,1,6],"lg_250_6":[2,3,1,6]}
DAN
matches
All
Primera Division
Copa Sudamericana
24/06
2023
La Luz FC
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Danubio FC
Uy1
16/06
2023
Danubio FC
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CA Torque
Uy1
09/06
2023
Danubio FC
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
CA Huracán
CS
03/06
2023
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
26/05
2023
Danubio FC
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Club Guaraní
CS
14/05
2023
Danubio FC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Defensor Sporting
Uy1
07/05
2023
La Luz FC
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
03/05
2023
CA Huracán
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
CS
29/04
2023
Danubio FC
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Montevideo Wanderers
Uy1
23/04
2023
Atlético Fénix
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
20/04
2023
Club Guaraní
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
CS
15/04
2023
CA Peñarol
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
09/04
2023
Danubio FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nacional (URU)
Uy1
06/04
2023
Danubio FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
CS Emelec
CS
31/03
2023
River Plate (URU)
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
25/03
2023
Danubio FC
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
CD Maldonado
Uy1
19/03
2023
Boston River
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
12/03
2023
Danubio FC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CA Cerro
Uy1
08/03
2023
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
CS
04/03
2023
Racing Club (URU)
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
26/02
2023
Danubio FC
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Plaza Colonia
Uy1
18/02
2023
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
12/02
2023
Danubio FC
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Liverpool (URU)
Uy1
05/02
2023
CA Torque
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
24/10
2022
Nacional (URU)
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
16/10
2022
Danubio FC
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Albion FC (URU)
Uy1
13/10
2022
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
08/10
2022
Danubio FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético Fénix
Uy1
30/09
2022
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
24/09
2022
Danubio FC
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
River Plate (URU)
Uy1
19/09
2022
Boston River
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
13/09
2022
Danubio FC
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Plaza Colonia
Uy1
10/09
2022
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Danubio FC
Uy1
03/09
2022
Danubio FC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Liverpool (URU)
Uy1
28/08
2022
CA Peñarol
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
19/08
2022
Danubio FC
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
CA Torque
Uy1
13/08
2022
CA Rentistas
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
07/08
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CD Maldonado
Uy1
31/07
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Sportivo Cerrito
Uy1
25/07
2022
Sportivo Cerrito
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
21/07
2022
Danubio FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Plaza Colonia
Uy1
17/07
2022
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
10/07
2022
Danubio FC
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
River Plate (URU)
Uy1
25/06
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nacional (URU)
Uy1
20/06
2022
Boston River
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
12/06
2022
Danubio FC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cerro Largo
Uy1
05/06
2022
Danubio FC
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Nacional (URU)
Uy1
27/05
2022
Albion FC (URU)
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Danubio FC
Uy1
22/05
2022
Danubio FC
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Defensor Sporting
Uy1
15/05
2022
Atlético Fénix
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
08/05
2022
Danubio FC
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Cerro Largo
Uy1
23/04
2022
River Plate (URU)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
15/04
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Boston River
Uy1
09/04
2022
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
02/04
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Montevideo Wanderers
Uy1
22/03
2022
CA Torque
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
05/03
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
CA Peñarol
Uy1
26/02
2022
Liverpool (URU)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
20/02
2022
Danubio FC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
CA Rentistas
Uy1
15/02
2022
CD Maldonado
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
09/02
2022
Sportivo Cerrito
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[21,23,17,61],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_124":[19,21,15,55],"lg_124_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_250":[2,2,2,6],"lg_250_6":[2,2,2,6]}
CSE
home matches
All
Serie A
Copa Sudamericana
13/06
2023
CS Emelec
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gualaceo SC
Ec1
08/06
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Club Guaraní
CS
30/05
2023
CS Emelec
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Guayaquil City
Ec1
15/05
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
LDU Quito
Ec1
29/04
2023
CS Emelec
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Ind. del Valle
Ec1
21/04
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CA Huracán
CS
17/04
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
El Nacional Quito
Ec1
20/03
2023
CS Emelec
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tecnico U.
Ec1
10/03
2023
CS Emelec
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Deportivo Cuenca
CS
27/02
2023
CS Emelec
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Libertad
Ec1
Win
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,4,2,10],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_144":[2,3,2,7],"lg_144_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_250":[2,1,null,3],"lg_250_6":[2,1,null,3]}
DAN
away matches
All
Primera Division
Copa Sudamericana
24/06
2023
La Luz FC
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Danubio FC
Uy1
03/06
2023
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
07/05
2023
La Luz FC
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
03/05
2023
CA Huracán
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
CS
23/04
2023
Atlético Fénix
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
20/04
2023
Club Guaraní
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
CS
15/04
2023
CA Peñarol
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
31/03
2023
River Plate (URU)
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
19/03
2023
Boston River
3 - 3
(2 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
08/03
2023
Defensor Sporting
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
CS
04/03
2023
Racing Club (URU)
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
18/02
2023
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
05/02
2023
CA Torque
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
24/10
2022
Nacional (URU)
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
13/10
2022
Defensor Sporting
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
30/09
2022
Cerro Largo
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
19/09
2022
Boston River
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
10/09
2022
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
Danubio FC
Uy1
28/08
2022
CA Peñarol
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
13/08
2022
CA Rentistas
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
25/07
2022
Sportivo Cerrito
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
17/07
2022
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
20/06
2022
Boston River
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
27/05
2022
Albion FC (URU)
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Danubio FC
Uy1
15/05
2022
Atlético Fénix
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
23/04
2022
River Plate (URU)
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
09/04
2022
Plaza Colonia
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
22/03
2022
CA Torque
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
26/02
2022
Liverpool (URU)
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
15/02
2022
CD Maldonado
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Danubio FC
Uy1
09/02
2022
Sportivo Cerrito
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Danubio FC
Uy1
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,12,10,31],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_124":[9,10,9,28],"lg_124_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_250":[null,2,1,3],"lg_250_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
CS Emelec
Played games:
21
Danubio FC
Played games:
61
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
25
1.19
1.29
27
67
1.1
0.87
53
Under/Over
1.5
6
15
29%
71%
21
40
34%
66%
2.5
11
10
52%
48%
44
17
72%
28%
3.5
15
6
71%
29%
55
6
90%
10%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
13
8
62%
38%
26
35
43%
57%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
14
33%
67%
25
36
41%
59%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
16
5
76%
24%
43
18
70%
30%
CSE
next matches
Difficulty
DAN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Danubio FC (H)
CS
29/06/2023
Sporting Cristal (A)
CS
13/07/2023
Sporting Cristal (H)
CS
20/07/2023
Libertad (A)
Ec1
06/08/2023
Orense SC (H)
Ec1
19/08/2023
Tecnico U. (A)
Ec1
26/08/2023
CS Emelec (A)
CS
29/06/2023
Boston River (A)
Uy1
02/07/2023
CA Peñarol (H)
Uy1
08/07/2023
Defensor Sporting (A)
Uy1
15/07/2023
River Plate (URU) (H)
Uy1
20/07/2023
Delfin SC (H)
Ec1
02/09/2023
SD Aucas (H)
Ec1
09/09/2023
El Nacional Quito (A)
Ec1
23/09/2023
Mushuc Runa (H)
Ec1
30/09/2023
Ind. del Valle (A)
Ec1
07/10/2023
Cumbayá FC (H)
Ec1
14/10/2023
LDU Quito (A)
Ec1
28/10/2023
Univ Católica Quito (H)
Ec1
04/11/2023
Guayaquil City (A)
Ec1
12/11/2023
Barcelona SC (H)
Ec1
19/11/2023
Gualaceo SC (A)
Ec1
03/12/2023
Deportivo Cuenca (H)
Ec1
10/12/2023
View all
<
July 2024
Football predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures