Hockey
Predictions for TODAY
Predictions for TOMORROW
Predictions from YESTERDAY
United States
[+]
NHL
FPHL
PWHL Women
AHL
ECHL
FHL
NCAA
NWHL Women
SPHL
USHL
Canada
[+]
Memorial Cup
QMJHL
LNAH
OHL
U Sports
WHL
Asia
[+]
Asia League
Austria
[+]
Alps Hockey League
ICE Hockey League
Belarus
[+]
Belarusian Cup
Extraleague
Czech Republic
[+]
2. Liga
2. Liga - East
Chance Liga
ELJ
Extraliga
ULLH
Denmark
[+]
Danish Cup
Metal Ligaen
Estonia
[+]
Hokiliiga
Europe
[+]
Champions League
Continental Cup
Karjala Cup
Channel One Cup
BeNe League
EHT Final Women
Beijer Hockey Games
Dolomiten Cup
Finland
[+]
Pitsiturnaus
Liiga
Mestis
Naisten Liiga
SM-sarja U20
Suomi-sarja
France
[+]
D1
French Cup
Ligue Magnus
Germany
[+]
DEL
DEL 2
Oberliga North
Oberliga South
Hungary
[+]
Erste Liga
Hungarian Cup
Italy
[+]
IHL
Italian Cup
Serie A
Japan
[+]
Japan Cup
Kazakhstan
[+]
Championship
Kazakhstan Cup
Latvia
[+]
Optibet Hokeja Liga
Lietuvos Cempionatas
Netherlands
[+]
Dutch Cup
New Zealand
[+]
NZIHL
Norway
[+]
Division 1
Fjordkraft-ligaen
Poland
[+]
Polish Cup
Polish Hockey League
Romania
[+]
Campionatul National
Romanian Cup
Russia
[+]
KHL
MHL
NMHL
VHL
VHL-B
WHL Women
Slovakia
[+]
1. Liga
2. Liga
Extraliga
Slovakia Cup
Slovenia
[+]
Hokejska liga
IHL
Spain
[+]
LNHH
Sweden
[+]
AllEttan Norra
AllEttan Play Offs
AllEttan Södra
Hockey Allsvenskan
HockeyEttan Norra
HockeyEttan Norra var
HockeyEttan Ostra
HockeyEttan Sodra
HockeyEttan Sodra var
HockeyEttan Vastra
SDHL Women
SHL
SuperElit U20
Switzerland
[+]
MySports League
National League
Swiss Cup
Swiss League
Turkey
[+]
Super Lig
Ukraine
[+]
UHL
United Kingdom
[+]
Challenge Cup
Elite League
World
[+]
World Hockey Challenge U17
WCH U20 IA
World Junior A Challenge
WCH U20 IIA
WCH U20 IB
Olympic Games
WCH U20
WCH U18 Women
WCH U18 IA Women
WCH U18 IIB Women
Friendly International
WCH U18 IIA Women
Friendly International Women
WCH IIIA
WCH U18 IIIA
WCH U18 IIA
WCH IIIB
WCH IB Women
WCH IIB Women
WCH U18 IB
WCH U18 IIIB
WCH U18 IIB
WCH Women
WCH IIA Women
WCH U18 IA
WCH IV
WCH IIB
WCH IIA
WCH U18
World Championship
WCH IB
WCH IA
Hlinka-Gretzky Cup
WCH IA Women
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
SKA-Yunior
vs
Kapitan
03/11/2023 17:00
L
W
L
L
W
L
1
MHL
L
L
W
W
L
W
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Coef.
P1
P2
P3
OT
PN
Score
RU4
SKA-Yunior
Kapitan
03/11/2023 17:00
55
45
1
3
-
2
3
2
5.3
-
-
-
1
0
1
0
0
0
FT
2
0
Head to head
All
Win
0
0%
Win
0
0%
Standings
Western Conference - Gold
GP
W
L
WO
LO
GF
GA
PTS
1
Loko
52
38
6
6
2
248
105
90
2
SKA-1946
52
38
8
0
6
234
98
82
3
MHC Spartak
52
29
12
5
6
182
125
74
4
Dyn. Moscow
52
26
15
10
1
188
132
73
5
Almaz
52
30
13
3
6
180
144
72
6
Mikhaylov Academy U20
52
27
14
5
6
173
124
70
7
Krasnaya Armiya
52
26
20
2
4
188
161
60
8
Din. St. Petersburg
52
23
20
3
6
173
177
58
9
Kapitan
52
11
32
4
5
119
216
35
Western Conference - Silver
GP
W
L
WO
LO
GF
GA
PTS
1
Amurskie Tigry
54
29
10
5
10
198
135
78
2
Atlant
54
27
19
5
3
150
134
67
3
Krylya Sovetov
54
19
20
9
6
137
138
62
4
Dinamo-Shinnik
54
21
21
6
6
180
181
60
5
Russkie Vityazi
54
21
24
7
2
154
151
58
6
SKA-Yunior
54
17
25
10
2
175
182
56
7
Sakhalinskie Akuly
54
15
35
1
3
122
189
35
8
AKM-Junior
54
7
39
1
7
123
246
23
9
Tayfun
54
8
43
2
1
126
263
21
10
SKA-GUOR Karelia
54
6
42
2
4
117
266
20
SKA-Yunior Last 6 matches
All
29/10
2023
Amurskie Tigry
SKA-Yunior
2
3
0
0
1
0
5
1
25/10
2023
Tayfun
SKA-Yunior
0
0
2
3
0
2
2
5
23/10
2023
Tayfun
SKA-Yunior
2
0
2
1
0
1
4
2
21/10
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
SKA-Yunior
2
1
1
3
0
0
4
3
11/10
2023
Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Yunior
2
0
1
0
2
2
3
4
10/10
2023
Krylya Sovetov
SKA-Yunior
0
0
3
1
1
0
2
0
4
3
06/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
05/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
5
02/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
0
2
1
1
0
1
3
2
01/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
1
2
4
0
0
0
7
0
22/09
2023
SKA-1946
SKA-Yunior
1
1
0
2
1
1
2
4
20/09
2023
Din. St. Petersburg
SKA-Yunior
2
1
3
2
1
1
6
4
15/09
2023
Almaz
SKA-Yunior
2
3
2
3
2
1
7
6
09/09
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1
1
3
2
1
1
5
4
08/09
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1
1
1
0
3
2
3
5
Win
2
33%
Lost
4
67%
SKA-Yunior
View all
Kapitan Last 6 matches
All
01/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
2
25/10
2023
Kapitan
Dinamo-Shinnik
0
0
1
2
1
1
1
4
17/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Kapitan
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
5
13/10
2023
Dyn. Moscow
Kapitan
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
06/10
2023
Kapitan
Din. St. Petersburg
0
0
2
3
2
2
2
7
05/10
2023
Kapitan
Din. St. Petersburg
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
02/10
2023
Kapitan
SKA-1946
1
2
0
1
0
1
3
2
22/09
2023
Tayfun
Kapitan
1
1
1
1
1
2
0
0
4
3
19/09
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
14/09
2023
Kapitan
SKA-GUOR Karelia
4
2
3
1
0
1
9
2
10/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
09/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
2
3
1
0
1
1
6
2
06/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
3
1
1
0
1
1
5
2
05/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
5
1
2
1
3
0
8
4
Win
3
50%
Lost
3
50%
Kapitan
View all
SKA-Yunior home matches
All
06/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
05/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Russkie Vityazi
1
1
1
1
2
2
3
5
02/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
0
2
1
1
0
1
3
2
01/10
2023
SKA-Yunior
Dinamo-Shinnik
1
2
4
0
0
0
7
0
09/09
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1
1
3
2
1
1
5
4
08/09
2023
SKA-Yunior
SKA-GUOR Karelia
1
1
1
0
3
2
3
5
Win
4
67%
Lost
2
33%
Kapitan away matches
All
01/11
2023
Krylya Sovetov
Kapitan
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
3
2
17/10
2023
SKA-GUOR Karelia
Kapitan
0
0
1
2
2
1
1
5
13/10
2023
Dyn. Moscow
Kapitan
0
0
1
1
0
1
1
2
22/09
2023
Tayfun
Kapitan
1
1
1
1
1
2
0
0
4
3
19/09
2023
Sakhalinskie Akuly
Kapitan
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
2
10/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
09/09
2023
MHC Spartak
Kapitan
2
3
1
0
1
1
6
2
06/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
3
1
1
0
1
1
5
2
05/09
2023
Krasnaya Armiya
Kapitan
5
1
2
1
3
0
8
4
Win
3
33%
Lost
6
67%
SKA-Yunior
next matches
Kapitan
Date
Match
11/05
2023
RU4
SKA-GUOR Karelia
-
SKA-Yunior
11/07
2023
RU4
SKA-GUOR Karelia
-
SKA-Yunior
11/09
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Krylya Sovetov
11/12
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Krylya Sovetov
11/14
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Loko
11/17
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Almaz
11/20
2023
RU4
Russkie Vityazi
-
SKA-Yunior
11/25
2023
RU4
Russkie Vityazi
-
SKA-Yunior
12/06
2023
RU4
Dinamo-Shinnik
-
SKA-Yunior
12/07
2023
RU4
Dinamo-Shinnik
-
SKA-Yunior
12/10
2023
RU4
Dyn. Moscow
-
SKA-Yunior
12/11
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Tayfun
12/15
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Tayfun
12/19
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Sakhalinskie Akuly
12/23
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Sakhalinskie Akuly
12/24
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Amurskie Tigry
12/27
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Amurskie Tigry
12/28
2023
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
AKM-Junior
01/05
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
AKM-Junior
01/06
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Atlant
01/09
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Atlant
01/10
2024
RU4
Krasnaya Armiya
-
SKA-Yunior
01/13
2024
RU4
MHC Spartak
-
SKA-Yunior
01/14
2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
-
SKA-Yunior
01/21
2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
-
SKA-Yunior
01/24
2024
RU4
Atlant
-
SKA-Yunior
01/25
2024
RU4
Atlant
-
SKA-Yunior
01/28
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Dyn. Moscow
01/29
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Krasnaya Armiya
02/01
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
MHC Spartak
02/04
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
SKA-1946
02/09
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Din. St. Petersburg
02/14
2024
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
-
SKA-Yunior
02/23
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
SKA-Yunior
02/24
2024
RU4
SKA-Yunior
-
Mikhaylov Academy U20
View all
Date
Match
11/05
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
MHC Spartak
11/07
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
MHC Spartak
11/13
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Krasnaya Armiya
11/15
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Krasnaya Armiya
11/23
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Mikhaylov Academy U20
11/24
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Mikhaylov Academy U20
11/27
2023
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
-
Kapitan
11/28
2023
RU4
Mikhaylov Academy U20
-
Kapitan
12/06
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Amurskie Tigry
12/07
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Tayfun
12/10
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Sakhalinskie Akuly
12/11
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
Atlant
12/14
2023
RU4
Kapitan
-
AKM-Junior
12/15
2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
-
Kapitan
12/23
2023
RU4
Din. St. Petersburg
-
Kapitan
01/06
2024
RU4
SKA-1946
-
Kapitan
01/10
2024
RU4
SKA-1946
-
Kapitan
01/11
2024
RU4
Russkie Vityazi
-
Kapitan
01/14
2024
RU4
Dinamo-Shinnik
-
Kapitan
01/15
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Dyn. Moscow
01/19
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Dyn. Moscow
01/21
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Almaz
01/25
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Almaz
01/27
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Loko
01/29
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Loko
02/05
2024
RU4
Almaz
-
Kapitan
02/06
2024
RU4
Almaz
-
Kapitan
02/09
2024
RU4
Loko
-
Kapitan
02/10
2024
RU4
Loko
-
Kapitan
02/14
2024
RU4
Atlant
-
Kapitan
02/15
2024
RU4
AKM-Junior
-
Kapitan
02/23
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
SKA-Yunior
02/24
2024
RU4
Kapitan
-
Krylya Sovetov
View all
<
July 2024
Hockey predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures