Basketball
Predictions for TODAY
Predictions for TOMORROW
Predictions from YESTERDAY
USA
[+]
NCAA
NBA - G League
CIT
NIT
CBI
NBA
WNBA
Africa
[+]
AfroBasket
BAL
Albania
[+]
Superliga
Argentina
[+]
Liga Femenina Women
Super Cup
Torneo Super 20
Liga A
Asia
[+]
Asia Championship U16
EASL
WASL
Asia Cup
Australia
[+]
NBL
NBL W
NBL1 Central Women
NBL1 Central
NBL1 South
NBL1 South Women
NBL1 West
NBL1 West Women
NBL1 East Women
NBL1 East
NBL1 North Women
NBL1 North
Austria
[+]
Zweite Liga
Superliga
Austria Cup
Superliga Women
Bahrain
[+]
Premier League
Belarus
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Belgium
[+]
Belgian Cup
Top Division Women
Pro Basketball League
Bolivia
[+]
Libobasquet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
[+]
Prvenstvo BiH
Prvenstvo BiH Women
Brazil
[+]
Super 8
LBF W
NBB
Bulgaria
[+]
Bulgarian Cup
NBL
Canada
[+]
U Sports
Super League
CEBL
NBL
Chile
[+]
Copa Chile
LNB 2
LNB
China
[+]
CBA
WCBA Women
Colombia
[+]
LBP
Croatia
[+]
Prva Liga
Premijer Liga Women
Croatian Cup
Premijer Liga
Cyprus
[+]
Division A
Czech Republic
[+]
ZBL W
1. Liga
Czech Cup Women
Czech Cup
NBL
Denmark
[+]
Basketligaen
Denmark Cup
Denmark Cup Women
Dameligaen W
Dominican Republic
[+]
LNB
Estonia
[+]
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Europe
[+]
Latvia-Estonian League
EuroLeague
WBBL Women
Eurocup
Euroleague Women
ABA League 2
EuroCup Women
WABA League Women
ENBL
BNXT League
NLB
FIBA Europe Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
Champions League
EWBL Women
European Championship Women
BIBL
Federal Cup Women
EuroBasket
Liga Unike Women
Liga Unike
Small Countries European Championship
Small Countries European Championship Women
Finland
[+]
Korisliiga
Korisliiga W
I Divisioona A
I Divisioona Women
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup Women
France
[+]
French Cup
Espoirs U21
Pro B
Ligue 2 Women
LFB W
French Cup Women
LNB
Georgia
[+]
Georgian Cup
Superleague
Germany
[+]
German Cup
Pro A
DBBL Women
Pro B
BBL
Greece
[+]
A1 Women
A2 Women
Greek Cup
Greek Cup Women
A2
Basket League
Hungary
[+]
NB I A W
Hungarian Cup Women
NB I. A
Iceland
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Icelandic Cup
Indonesia
[+]
IBL
Iran
[+]
Super League
Ireland
[+]
SuperLeague
Israel
[+]
Liga Leumit
WBL Women
Israel Cup
Super League
Italy
[+]
Serie A2
Serie A1 W
Coppa Italia Women
Italian Cup
Lega A
Japan
[+]
W League Women
B2.League
B.League
Kazakhstan
[+]
National League
Higher League
National League Women
Kosovo
[+]
Superliga
Superliga Women
Latvia
[+]
LBL
Lebanon
[+]
Division 1
Lithuania
[+]
NKL
King Mindaugas Cup
Moteru Lyga W
LKL
Luxembourg
[+]
Total League
Total League Women
Mexico
[+]
LNBP
LMBPF Women
CIBACOPA
Montenegro
[+]
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
[+]
WBL Women
DBL Cup
DBL
New Zealand
[+]
NBL
North Macedonia
[+]
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Women
Norway
[+]
BLNO
Kvinneligaen W
Paraguay
[+]
LNB
Philippines
[+]
Commissioners Cup
Philippine Cup
Poland
[+]
Polish Cup W
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga
Portugal
[+]
Taca da Liga
LFB Women
Proliga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Women
LPB
Puerto Rico
[+]
BSN
Qatar
[+]
QBL
Romania
[+]
Liga National W
Romanian Cup
Divizia A
Russia
[+]
VTB United League
Russian Cup
Superleague A W
Super League
Russian Cup W
Saudi Arabia
[+]
Premier League
Serbia
[+]
1. ZLS Women
First League
Korac cup
Superleague
Singapore
[+]
NBL
Slovakia
[+]
Extraliga W
Extraliga
Slovenia
[+]
Liga Nova KBM
Slovenian Cup
1 SKL W
South Korea
[+]
KBL
KBL Cup
WKBL W
Spain
[+]
LEB - Oro
LEB - Plata
Liga Femenina W
Spanish Cup
Spanish Cup Women
ACB
Sweden
[+]
Basketligan
Basketettan W
Basketligan W
Superettan
Switzerland
[+]
SB League W
SB League
Taiwan
[+]
T1 League
P. League+
SBL
WSBL Women
Turkey
[+]
TKBL Women
TBL
TKBL W
TB2L
Turkish Cup Women
Turkish Cup
Super Lig
Ukraine
[+]
FBU Superleague
Superleague W
United Kingdom
[+]
BBL
WBBL W
BBL Trophy
Uruguay
[+]
Liga Uruguaya
Venezuela
[+]
Superliga
Vietnam
[+]
VBA
World
[+]
Intercontinental Cup
Pan American Games Women
Olympic Games Women
Champions League Americas
AmeriCup
Friendly International Women
Friendly International
World Championship U17
Olympic Games
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Results - Champions League
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Results
28/04/2024
Tenerife
75
:
80
Unicaja
Peristeri
84
:
87
Murcia
26/04/2024
Murcia
74
:
80
Unicaja
Tenerife
97
:
93
Peristeri
17/04/2024
Tenerife
78
:
55
Tofas
16/04/2024
Bonn
77
:
89
Peristeri
10/04/2024
Peristeri
90
:
62
Bonn
Tofas
90
:
81
Tenerife
09/04/2024
Ludwigsburg
70
:
85
Murcia
Promitheas
83
:
90
Unicaja
03/04/2024
Unicaja
67
:
54
Promitheas
Tenerife
83
:
77
Tofas
Bonn
89
:
78
Peristeri
Murcia
98
:
72
Ludwigsburg
20/03/2024
Dijon
85
:
76
Galatasaray
Ludwigsburg
81
:
85
Bonn
AEK Athens
67
:
79
Promitheas
Hapoel Holon
64
:
60
Murcia
19/03/2024
Strasbourg
78
:
65
Tofas
Unicaja
85
:
70
Cholet
Peristeri
90
:
82
Tenerife
Pinar Karsiyaka
98
:
87
Hapoel Jerusalem
13/03/2024
Tenerife
88
:
79
Pinar Karsiyaka
Hapoel Jerusalem
61
:
76
Peristeri
Strasbourg
96
:
84
Cholet
Promitheas
92
:
93
Hapoel Holon
Tofas
76
:
80
Unicaja
12/03/2024
Murcia
100
:
89
AEK Athens
Bonn
89
:
74
Dijon
Galatasaray
93
:
91
Ludwigsburg
06/03/2024
Tenerife
95
:
92
Hapoel Jerusalem
Ludwigsburg
71
:
59
Dijon
Cholet
77
:
74
Tofas
Peristeri
76
:
73
Pinar Karsiyaka
05/03/2024
Unicaja
91
:
62
Strasbourg
AEK Athens
108
:
112
Hapoel Holon
Galatasaray
98
:
85
Bonn
Promitheas
79
:
78
Murcia
07/02/2024
Hapoel Jerusalem
85
:
61
Tenerife
Dijon
62
:
72
Bonn
Pinar Karsiyaka
93
:
88
Peristeri
Tofas
84
:
71
Cholet
06/02/2024
Hapoel Holon
65
:
74
Promitheas
Ludwigsburg
100
:
80
Galatasaray
Strasbourg
70
:
79
Unicaja
AEK Athens
79
:
84
Murcia
31/01/2024
Tenerife
89
:
68
Peristeri
Hapoel Jerusalem
83
:
74
Pinar Karsiyaka
Cholet
74
:
86
Unicaja
Tofas
93
:
71
Strasbourg
30/01/2024
Murcia
90
:
81
Promitheas
Bonn
80
:
75
Ludwigsburg
Galatasaray
93
:
96
Dijon
Hapoel Holon
79
:
68
AEK Athens
24/01/2024
Unicaja
89
:
70
Tofas
Cholet
98
:
93
Strasbourg
Peristeri
75
:
77
Hapoel Jerusalem
23/01/2024
Murcia
78
:
61
Hapoel Holon
Dijon
82
:
89
Ludwigsburg
Bonn
89
:
76
Galatasaray
Promitheas
80
:
79
AEK Athens
Pinar Karsiyaka
97
:
106
Tenerife
17/01/2024
Cholet
93
:
77
Sassari
Pinar Karsiyaka
86
:
76
Breogan
16/01/2024
Hapoel Holon
78
:
72
Oostende
Ludwigsburg
99
:
73
Darussafaka
PAOK
71
:
84
Tofas
10/01/2024
Breogan
80
:
73
Pinar Karsiyaka
Sassari
91
:
95
Cholet
Peristeri
83
:
80
Rytas
Darussafaka
83
:
72
Ludwigsburg
09/01/2024
Oostende
71
:
61
Hapoel Holon
Promitheas
91
:
78
Le Mans
Galatasaray
95
:
89
Tortona
Tofas
87
:
88
PAOK
03/01/2024
Tortona
70
:
71
Galatasaray
Le Mans
68
:
78
Promitheas
Cholet
72
:
93
Sassari
Hapoel Holon
80
:
70
Oostende
Pinar Karsiyaka
89
:
85
Breogan
Rytas
92
:
110
Peristeri
02/01/2024
Ludwigsburg
82
:
63
Darussafaka
PAOK
63
:
95
Tofas
20/12/2023
Ludwigsburg
83
:
79
AEK Athens
Sassari
97
:
81
Szczecin
Breogan
97
:
92
Bonn
Hapoel Holon
74
:
75
Bursaspor
PAOK
79
:
85
Galatasaray
Igokea
74
:
77
Tortona
Tofas
75
:
90
Murcia
Hapoel Jerusalem
97
:
68
Benfica
19/12/2023
Peristeri
76
:
73
Unicaja
Oostende
78
:
76
Pinar Karsiyaka
Strasbourg
85
:
77
Oldenburg
Opava
97
:
100
Promitheas
Rytas
79
:
77
Dijon
Darussafaka
87
:
81
VEF Riga
Szombathely
75
:
73
Le Mans
Cholet
85
:
91
Tenerife
13/12/2023
Murcia
87
:
75
Tortona
Benfica
63
:
87
Galatasaray
Oldenburg
97
:
88
Pinar Karsiyaka
Hapoel Jerusalem
71
:
61
PAOK
12/12/2023
Oostende
87
:
84
Strasbourg
Opava
75
:
95
Rytas
Promitheas
68
:
71
Dijon
Tofas
99
:
65
Igokea
06/12/2023
Unicaja
88
:
65
Szombathely
Peristeri
78
:
86
Le Mans
Szczecin
80
:
60
Ludwigsburg
Bursaspor
77
:
65
Breogan
Hapoel Holon
65
:
72
Bonn
05/12/2023
Cholet
97
:
86
Darussafaka
AEK Athens
110
:
79
Sassari
VEF Riga
77
:
72
Tenerife
30/11/2023
Galatasaray
70
:
85
Hapoel Jerusalem
29/11/2023
Tortona
91
:
85
Tofas
Rytas
77
:
75
Promitheas
Dijon
99
:
64
Opava
Bursaspor
74
:
93
Hapoel Holon
PAOK
76
:
74
Benfica
28/11/2023
Oldenburg
81
:
64
Oostende
Igokea
63
:
79
Murcia
Pinar Karsiyaka
87
:
72
Strasbourg
22/11/2023
Sassari
80
:
97
Ludwigsburg
Le Mans
85
:
78
Unicaja
Breogan
82
:
72
Hapoel Holon
AEK Athens
86
:
64
Szczecin
21/11/2023
Tenerife
72
:
63
Darussafaka
Bonn
82
:
92
Bursaspor
VEF Riga
70
:
63
Cholet
Szombathely
87
:
90
Peristeri
15/11/2023
Hapoel Holon
84
:
79
Breogan
Oostende
88
:
83
Oldenburg
Tortona
91
:
84
Igokea
Strasbourg
80
:
65
Pinar Karsiyaka
PAOK
79
:
77
Hapoel Jerusalem
14/11/2023
Murcia
115
:
89
Tofas
Dijon
88
:
80
Promitheas
Rytas
99
:
63
Opava
Galatasaray
98
:
78
Benfica
08/11/2023
Tenerife
76
:
55
VEF Riga
Benfica
66
:
84
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bonn
86
:
71
Breogan
Szczecin
77
:
86
AEK Athens
07/11/2023
Le Mans
63
:
81
Szombathely
Unicaja
81
:
64
Peristeri
Ludwigsburg
79
:
89
Sassari
Darussafaka
80
:
91
Cholet
01/11/2023
Benfica
94
:
72
PAOK
Bonn
74
:
75
Hapoel Holon
Murcia
72
:
47
Igokea
Pinar Karsiyaka
85
:
83
Oldenburg
Hapoel Jerusalem
99
:
96
Galatasaray
31/10/2023
Strasbourg
81
:
68
Oostende
Opava
67
:
104
Dijon
Promitheas
78
:
76
Rytas
Tofas
80
:
88
Tortona
25/10/2023
Sassari
79
:
83
AEK Athens
Cholet
74
:
73
VEF Riga
Bursaspor
73
:
91
Bonn
24/10/2023
Unicaja
83
:
74
Le Mans
Ludwigsburg
82
:
78
Szczecin
Peristeri
87
:
70
Szombathely
Darussafaka
88
:
84
Tenerife
18/10/2023
Tortona
78
:
74
Murcia
Breogan
68
:
48
Bursaspor
Dijon
87
:
83
Rytas 2
Promitheas
115
:
66
Opava
Igokea
102
:
104
Tofas
Galatasaray
77
:
88
PAOK
Szombathely
78
:
87
Unicaja
17/10/2023
Tenerife
95
:
75
Cholet
Le Mans
96
:
68
Peristeri
Oldenburg
83
:
85
Strasbourg
AEK Athens
84
:
79
Ludwigsburg
Pinar Karsiyaka
94
:
77
Oostende
Szczecin
93
:
85
Sassari
VEF Riga
75
:
84
Darussafaka
01/10/2023
Cholet
80
:
69
Brindisi
30/09/2023
Strasbourg
82
:
78
Obradoiro CAB
29/09/2023
Norrkoping
73
:
83
Benfica
Brindisi
78
:
63
Den Bosch
Cholet
96
:
88
Varese
28/09/2023
Legia
66
:
74
Obradoiro CAB
Strasbourg
79
:
74
Nes Ziona
27/09/2023
Den Bosch
96
:
84
Gottingen
Benfica
87
:
59
AEK Larnaca
Brindisi
77
:
74
CSM Oradea
Bakken Bears
68
:
78
Norrkoping
FMP Beograd
71
:
73
Varese
Cholet
76
:
72
Antwerp Giants
26/09/2023
Mornar Bar
56
:
90
Obradoiro CAB
Legia
70
:
59
Fribourg Olympic
Karhu Basket
56
:
92
Nes Ziona
Strasbourg
83
:
78
Jonava
25/09/2023
Levice
66
:
74
AEK Larnaca
Benfica
122
:
62
TSU
BC Kalev/Cramo
78
:
82
Norrkoping
Bakken Bears
103
:
79
Peja
24/09/2023
Fribourg Olympic
57
:
51
Caledonia Gladiators
<
July 2024
Basketball predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures