Basketball
Predictions for TODAY
Predictions for TOMORROW
Predictions from YESTERDAY
USA
[+]
NCAA
NBA - G League
CIT
NIT
CBI
NBA
WNBA
Africa
[+]
AfroBasket
BAL
Albania
[+]
Superliga
Argentina
[+]
Liga Femenina Women
Super Cup
Torneo Super 20
Liga A
Asia
[+]
Asia Championship U16
EASL
WASL
Asia Cup
Australia
[+]
NBL
NBL W
NBL1 Central Women
NBL1 Central
NBL1 South
NBL1 South Women
NBL1 West
NBL1 West Women
NBL1 East Women
NBL1 East
NBL1 North Women
NBL1 North
Austria
[+]
Zweite Liga
Superliga
Austria Cup
Superliga Women
Bahrain
[+]
Premier League
Belarus
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Belgium
[+]
Belgian Cup
Top Division Women
Pro Basketball League
Bolivia
[+]
Libobasquet
Bosnia and Herzegovina
[+]
Prvenstvo BiH
Prvenstvo BiH Women
Brazil
[+]
Super 8
LBF W
NBB
Bulgaria
[+]
Bulgarian Cup
NBL
Canada
[+]
U Sports
Super League
CEBL
NBL
Chile
[+]
Copa Chile
LNB 2
LNB
China
[+]
CBA
WCBA Women
Colombia
[+]
LBP
Croatia
[+]
Prva Liga
Premijer Liga Women
Croatian Cup
Premijer Liga
Cyprus
[+]
Division A
Czech Republic
[+]
ZBL W
1. Liga
Czech Cup Women
Czech Cup
NBL
Denmark
[+]
Basketligaen
Denmark Cup
Denmark Cup Women
Dameligaen W
Dominican Republic
[+]
LNB
Estonia
[+]
Korvpalli Meistriliiga
Europe
[+]
Latvia-Estonian League
EuroLeague
WBBL Women
Eurocup
Euroleague Women
ABA League 2
EuroCup Women
WABA League Women
ENBL
BNXT League
NLB
FIBA Europe Cup
Alpe Adria Cup
Champions League
EWBL Women
European Championship Women
BIBL
Federal Cup Women
EuroBasket
Liga Unike Women
Liga Unike
Small Countries European Championship
Small Countries European Championship Women
Finland
[+]
Korisliiga
Korisliiga W
I Divisioona A
I Divisioona Women
Suomen Cup
Suomen Cup Women
France
[+]
French Cup
Espoirs U21
Pro B
Ligue 2 Women
LFB W
French Cup Women
LNB
Georgia
[+]
Georgian Cup
Superleague
Germany
[+]
German Cup
Pro A
DBBL Women
Pro B
BBL
Greece
[+]
A1 Women
A2 Women
Greek Cup
Greek Cup Women
A2
Basket League
Hungary
[+]
NB I A W
Hungarian Cup Women
NB I. A
Iceland
[+]
Premier League
Premier League W
Icelandic Cup
Indonesia
[+]
IBL
Iran
[+]
Super League
Ireland
[+]
SuperLeague
Israel
[+]
Liga Leumit
WBL Women
Israel Cup
Super League
Italy
[+]
Serie A2
Serie A1 W
Coppa Italia Women
Italian Cup
Lega A
Japan
[+]
W League Women
B2.League
B.League
Kazakhstan
[+]
National League
Higher League
National League Women
Kosovo
[+]
Superliga
Superliga Women
Latvia
[+]
LBL
Lebanon
[+]
Division 1
Lithuania
[+]
NKL
King Mindaugas Cup
Moteru Lyga W
LKL
Luxembourg
[+]
Total League
Total League Women
Mexico
[+]
LNBP
LMBPF Women
CIBACOPA
Montenegro
[+]
Prva A Liga
Netherlands
[+]
WBL Women
DBL Cup
DBL
New Zealand
[+]
NBL
North Macedonia
[+]
Prva Liga
Prva Liga Women
Norway
[+]
BLNO
Kvinneligaen W
Paraguay
[+]
LNB
Philippines
[+]
Commissioners Cup
Philippine Cup
Poland
[+]
Polish Cup W
1 Liga
Energa Basket Liga
Portugal
[+]
Taca da Liga
LFB Women
Proliga
Taca de Portugal
Taca de Portugal Women
LPB
Puerto Rico
[+]
BSN
Qatar
[+]
QBL
Romania
[+]
Liga National W
Romanian Cup
Divizia A
Russia
[+]
VTB United League
Russian Cup
Superleague A W
Super League
Russian Cup W
Saudi Arabia
[+]
Premier League
Serbia
[+]
1. ZLS Women
First League
Korac cup
Superleague
Singapore
[+]
NBL
Slovakia
[+]
Extraliga W
Extraliga
Slovenia
[+]
Liga Nova KBM
Slovenian Cup
1 SKL W
South Korea
[+]
KBL
KBL Cup
WKBL W
Spain
[+]
LEB - Oro
LEB - Plata
Liga Femenina W
Spanish Cup
Spanish Cup Women
ACB
Sweden
[+]
Basketligan
Basketettan W
Basketligan W
Superettan
Switzerland
[+]
SB League W
SB League
Taiwan
[+]
T1 League
P. League+
SBL
WSBL Women
Turkey
[+]
TKBL Women
TBL
TKBL W
TB2L
Turkish Cup Women
Turkish Cup
Super Lig
Ukraine
[+]
FBU Superleague
Superleague W
United Kingdom
[+]
BBL
WBBL W
BBL Trophy
Uruguay
[+]
Liga Uruguaya
Venezuela
[+]
Superliga
Vietnam
[+]
VBA
World
[+]
Intercontinental Cup
Pan American Games Women
Olympic Games Women
Champions League Americas
AmeriCup
Friendly International Women
Friendly International
World Championship U17
Olympic Games
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
COEF
Decimal (European)
Fractional (British)
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Tennis
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Results - Bulgaria NBL
Predictions
Standings
Fixtures
Results
30/05/2024
Balkan
69
:
81
Rilski Sportist
28/05/2024
Balkan
69
:
68
Rilski Sportist
27/05/2024
Chernomorets
87
:
72
Spartak Pleven
25/05/2024
Rilski Sportist
102
:
97
Balkan
24/05/2024
Spartak Pleven
77
:
64
Chernomorets
23/05/2024
Rilski Sportist
75
:
62
Balkan
22/05/2024
Chernomorets
92
:
81
Spartak Pleven
17/05/2024
Rilski Sportist
84
:
52
Spartak Pleven
15/05/2024
Balkan
94
:
78
Chernomorets
14/05/2024
Spartak Pleven
83
:
81
Rilski Sportist
13/05/2024
Balkan
82
:
79
Chernomorets
12/05/2024
Spartak Pleven
82
:
90
Rilski Sportist
10/05/2024
Chernomorets
70
:
57
Balkan
09/05/2024
Rilski Sportist
71
:
77
Spartak Pleven
08/05/2024
Chernomorets
79
:
84
Balkan
07/05/2024
Rilski Sportist
95
:
84
Spartak Pleven
03/05/2024
Balkan
94
:
74
CSKA Sofia
Spartak Pleven
82
:
73
Cherno More
01/05/2024
Cherno More
80
:
74
Spartak Pleven
Levski
74
:
88
Chernomorets
Shumen
67
:
96
Rilski Sportist
CSKA Sofia
82
:
77
Balkan
29/04/2024
Balkan
91
:
76
CSKA Sofia
Chernomorets
73
:
59
Levski
Rilski Sportist
113
:
60
Shumen
Spartak Pleven
116
:
83
Cherno More
23/04/2024
Academic Plovdiv
125
:
92
Beroe
Levski
84
:
83
Minyor
Rilski Sportist
89
:
62
Balkan
Spartak Pleven
81
:
76
Chernomorets
22/04/2024
Shumen
84
:
71
Yambol
CSKA Sofia
105
:
99
Cherno More
20/04/2024
Rilski Sportist
98
:
76
Cherno More
19/04/2024
Spartak Pleven
102
:
70
CSKA Sofia
Levski
88
:
79
Yambol
Chernomorets
89
:
90
Balkan
Academic Plovdiv
81
:
78
Minyor
Beroe
81
:
123
Shumen
14/04/2024
Spartak Pleven
85
:
81
Rilski Sportist
13/04/2024
Shumen
89
:
67
Levski
Academic Plovdiv
74
:
72
Yambol
Beroe
66
:
113
Minyor
Balkan
80
:
68
Cherno More
CSKA Sofia
78
:
94
Chernomorets
10/04/2024
Minyor
91
:
68
Yambol
Beroe
70
:
115
Levski
CSKA Sofia
78
:
88
Rilski Sportist
Balkan
72
:
67
Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets
89
:
59
Cherno More
Shumen
88
:
80
Academic Plovdiv
07/04/2024
Chernomorets
88
:
87
Rilski Sportist
06/04/2024
Beroe
91
:
104
Yambol
Minyor
97
:
87
Shumen
CSKA Sofia
80
:
92
Balkan
Cherno More
86
:
90
Spartak Pleven
04/04/2024
Levski
81
:
73
Academic Plovdiv
01/04/2024
Chernomorets
87
:
80
Spartak Pleven
31/03/2024
Cherno More
91
:
99
CSKA Sofia
Balkan
86
:
79
Rilski Sportist
30/03/2024
Beroe
83
:
113
Academic Plovdiv
29/03/2024
Minyor
71
:
72
Levski
28/03/2024
Balkan
86
:
59
CSKA Sofia
27/03/2024
Yambol
86
:
105
Shumen
25/03/2024
Balkan
71
:
95
Chernomorets
24/03/2024
Minyor
84
:
88
Academic Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia
78
:
82
Spartak Pleven
23/03/2024
Cherno More
60
:
107
Rilski Sportist
Yambol
79
:
80
Levski
21/03/2024
Shumen
122
:
74
Beroe
10/03/2024
Minyor
106
:
81
Beroe
Rilski Sportist
88
:
80
Spartak Pleven
09/03/2024
Levski
68
:
79
Shumen
Yambol
85
:
77
Academic Plovdiv
Cherno More
79
:
95
Balkan
Chernomorets
78
:
68
CSKA Sofia
06/03/2024
Academic Plovdiv
89
:
85
Shumen
Cherno More
89
:
81
Chernomorets
Levski
90
:
59
Beroe
Rilski Sportist
92
:
84
CSKA Sofia
Yambol
81
:
68
Minyor
05/03/2024
Spartak Pleven
90
:
81
Balkan
03/03/2024
Rilski Sportist
80
:
78
Chernomorets
02/03/2024
Yambol
101
:
84
Beroe
Shumen
67
:
61
Minyor
Academic Plovdiv
82
:
91
Levski
Spartak Pleven
121
:
75
Cherno More
16/02/2024
Balkan
86
:
85
Academic Plovdiv
Beroe
92
:
98
CSKA Sofia
Cherno More
86
:
69
Minyor
Levski
79
:
90
Chernomorets
Shumen
79
:
80
Yambol
15/02/2024
Rilski Sportist
88
:
87
Spartak Pleven
12/02/2024
CSKA Sofia
78
:
88
Balkan
11/02/2024
Minyor
59
:
60
Levski
10/02/2024
Chernomorets
85
:
83
Shumen
Academic Plovdiv
108
:
97
Cherno More
Spartak Pleven
112
:
80
Beroe
Yambol
75
:
87
Rilski Sportist
07/02/2024
Spartak Pleven
80
:
76
CSKA Sofia
Minyor
76
:
67
Yambol
05/02/2024
Cherno More
75
:
97
Rilski Sportist
04/02/2024
Levski
65
:
86
Spartak Pleven
03/02/2024
Balkan
97
:
60
Beroe
Chernomorets
93
:
85
Academic Plovdiv
Shumen
86
:
82
CSKA Sofia
29/01/2024
Beroe
80
:
100
Cherno More
28/01/2024
CSKA Sofia
79
:
84
Chernomorets
27/01/2024
Rilski Sportist
88
:
70
Levski
Spartak Pleven
89
:
86
Shumen
Academic Plovdiv
90
:
72
Minyor
Yambol
72
:
75
Balkan
24/01/2024
Spartak Pleven
80
:
67
Yambol
20/01/2024
Balkan
85
:
77
Chernomorets
Beroe
94
:
79
Minyor
Rilski Sportist
90
:
63
Academic Plovdiv
Cherno More
97
:
90
Shumen
Yambol
81
:
73
Levski
17/01/2024
Academic Plovdiv
86
:
80
Beroe
Chernomorets
83
:
76
Cherno More
CSKA Sofia
85
:
86
Rilski Sportist
Minyor
67
:
85
Balkan
Shumen
76
:
61
Levski
14/01/2024
Cherno More
91
:
84
CSKA Sofia
Yambol
66
:
100
Chernomorets
13/01/2024
Spartak Pleven
88
:
78
Balkan
Beroe
70
:
82
Rilski Sportist
Levski
72
:
62
Academic Plovdiv
Shumen
70
:
65
Minyor
10/01/2024
Beroe
104
:
80
Yambol
08/01/2024
CSKA Sofia
81
:
67
Levski
07/01/2024
Rilski Sportist
69
:
64
Balkan
06/01/2024
Spartak Pleven
89
:
85
Cherno More
Academic Plovdiv
84
:
76
Shumen
Minyor
82
:
80
Chernomorets
29/12/2023
Cherno More
89
:
81
Balkan
Chernomorets
91
:
70
Spartak Pleven
Minyor
76
:
82
CSKA Sofia
Shumen
87
:
98
Rilski Sportist
Yambol
91
:
83
Academic Plovdiv
28/12/2023
Levski
67
:
68
Beroe
23/12/2023
Rilski Sportist
69
:
67
Chernomorets
Minyor
72
:
84
Spartak Pleven
Cherno More
93
:
89
Yambol
Beroe
90
:
85
Shumen
22/12/2023
Balkan
79
:
75
Levski
CSKA Sofia
93
:
74
Academic Plovdiv
18/12/2023
Academic Plovdiv
66
:
85
Spartak Pleven
17/12/2023
Shumen
90
:
96
Balkan
Yambol
75
:
90
CSKA Sofia
16/12/2023
Chernomorets
86
:
74
Beroe
Levski
75
:
79
Cherno More
Minyor
70
:
97
Rilski Sportist
11/12/2023
Yambol
74
:
82
Shumen
10/12/2023
Minyor
88
:
81
Cherno More
09/12/2023
Academic Plovdiv
75
:
73
Balkan
Chernomorets
84
:
72
Levski
CSKA Sofia
99
:
86
Beroe
08/12/2023
Spartak Pleven
97
:
95
Rilski Sportist
04/12/2023
Rilski Sportist
96
:
76
Yambol
03/12/2023
Cherno More
93
:
87
Academic Plovdiv
Balkan
86
:
95
CSKA Sofia
02/12/2023
Beroe
79
:
81
Spartak Pleven
Shumen
78
:
89
Chernomorets
Levski
73
:
78
Minyor
29/11/2023
Academic Plovdiv
66
:
79
Chernomorets
Beroe
75
:
74
Balkan
CSKA Sofia
90
:
72
Shumen
Rilski Sportist
79
:
60
Cherno More
Spartak Pleven
83
:
68
Levski
Yambol
77
:
69
Minyor
26/11/2023
Chernomorets
95
:
82
CSKA Sofia
25/11/2023
Cherno More
94
:
76
Beroe
Shumen
95
:
101
Spartak Pleven
Balkan
80
:
67
Yambol
Minyor
93
:
83
Academic Plovdiv
24/11/2023
Levski
76
:
78
Rilski Sportist
20/11/2023
Academic Plovdiv
69
:
65
Rilski Sportist
19/11/2023
CSKA Sofia
83
:
79
Spartak Pleven
Minyor
92
:
79
Beroe
18/11/2023
Chernomorets
90
:
81
Balkan
17/11/2023
Levski
82
:
93
Yambol
Shumen
82
:
91
Cherno More
13/11/2023
Rilski Sportist
79
:
78
CSKA Sofia
12/11/2023
Beroe
87
:
86
Academic Plovdiv
11/11/2023
Cherno More
75
:
78
Chernomorets
Yambol
97
:
86
Spartak Pleven
Balkan
86
:
74
Minyor
10/11/2023
Levski
67
:
85
Shumen
06/11/2023
Academic Plovdiv
76
:
78
Levski
Minyor
86
:
92
Shumen
05/11/2023
Rilski Sportist
86
:
82
Beroe
04/11/2023
Chernomorets
86
:
62
Yambol
Balkan
89
:
85
Spartak Pleven
CSKA Sofia
99
:
64
Cherno More
30/10/2023
Levski
72
:
85
CSKA Sofia
28/10/2023
Yambol
83
:
98
Beroe
Balkan
81
:
70
Rilski Sportist
Cherno More
69
:
83
Spartak Pleven
27/10/2023
Shumen
78
:
80
Academic Plovdiv
26/10/2023
Chernomorets
101
:
66
Minyor
23/10/2023
Beroe
76
:
86
Levski
22/10/2023
Spartak Pleven
75
:
78
Chernomorets
21/10/2023
Balkan
86
:
80
Cherno More
CSKA Sofia
78
:
85
Minyor
Rilski Sportist
75
:
86
Shumen
20/10/2023
Academic Plovdiv
89
:
96
Yambol
16/10/2023
Spartak Pleven
92
:
57
Minyor
Chernomorets
74
:
65
Rilski Sportist
15/10/2023
Levski
69
:
64
Balkan
14/10/2023
Academic Plovdiv
70
:
87
CSKA Sofia
Yambol
89
:
81
Cherno More
Shumen
76
:
92
Beroe
09/10/2023
Beroe
74
:
86
Chernomorets
08/10/2023
Cherno More
66
:
94
Levski
Spartak Pleven
97
:
71
Academic Plovdiv
07/10/2023
CSKA Sofia
80
:
62
Yambol
Rilski Sportist
95
:
49
Minyor
Balkan
88
:
83
Shumen
<
July 2024
Basketball predictions
>
{"6":"June 2024","7":"July 2024","8":"August 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures